Competitions at January 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Competitions January 2017

196 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 16 17 18 19 20 Next Page >

1st Açores Regional

Portugal - Angra do Heroísmo

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Junior 2 Beginner Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior 2 Intermediate Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile 2 Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior 1 Intermediate Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth Beginner Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth Intermediate Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth Op Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Adult Beginner Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Adult Intermediate Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior 1 Beginner Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior 1 Intermediate Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior 2 Beginner Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior 2 Intermediate Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior 2 Op Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile 1 Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile 2 Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Senior 1 Op Latin Senior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth Beginner Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth Intermediate Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth Op Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth Pre-Op Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017

1st DanceSport Trophy

Italy - Quiliano

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Adult A1 Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Adult B1 Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Adult B2 Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Adult B3 Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I B3 Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II B1 Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II B3 Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II B2 Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
70/OL A Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
70/OL B1 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
70/OL B2 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior III A Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior III AS Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior III B1 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior III B2 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior III B3 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior IV AS Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior IV B1 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior IV B2 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior IV B3 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior V AS Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior V B1 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior V B2 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior V B3 Standard Over50 Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
45/OL OPEN Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior I AS Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior I B1 Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior I B3 Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior II A Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior II B1 Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior II B2 Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior II B3 Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth A Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth AS Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth B1 Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Adult A2 Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Adult B1 Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Adult B2 Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I B2 Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I B3 Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II B1 Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II B3 Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II B2 Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II B3 Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Senior III B2 Latin Over50 Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth A Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth B1 Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth B2 Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth B3 Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017

Admiral Cup

Russia - Barnaul

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017

Assol Cup

Russia - Moscow

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017

Black Sea Stars

Russia - Anapa

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior Standard Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Senior Standard 2 Senior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Senior Latin Senior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Senior Latin 2 Senior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017

Bohuslav Matiáš Memorial

Czech Republic - Kolin

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017

Busuluk Cup

Russia - Busuluk

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior Combi Junior 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017
Junior I Combi Junior 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Combi Junior 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Combi Junior 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Jan 2017

Constellation of Smiles

Russia - Vladivostok

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile I Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile I Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile II Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017

Crystal Cup

Ukraine - Kyiv

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Amateur Standard Cup Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I RS Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II RS Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Youth RS Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Amateur Latin Cup Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I RS Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II RS Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth C Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017
Youth RS Latin Youth Latin 29 Jan 2017

Dance Marathon

Russia - Voronezh

Sunday, 29 January 2017

Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Jan 2017
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 29 Jan 2017
196 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 16 17 18 19 20 Next Page >

#{text}