Results from 18th Belgium Open - WDSF World Under 21 Standard Sunday, 14 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

18th Belgium Open
Belgium - Mons Saturday, 13 October 2012

WDSF World Under 21 Standard Sunday, 14 October 2012

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
3  Kirill Pavlov & Olga Scherbina Russia
4  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
5  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
6  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
8  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
9  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
9  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
11  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
12  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
13  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
14  Salvio Tubelli & Ekaterina Bykova Italy
14  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
17  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
18  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
19  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
20  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
20  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Maria Talpiga Romania
20  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
23  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
24  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
25  Artem Mubarakshin & Natalya Ermakova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
26  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
26  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russia
29  Nikita Aksyutin & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
29  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgaria
29  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
32  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
33  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
34  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italy
34  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
36  Nikita Timoshenko & Polina Drogobych Russia
37  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
38  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
39  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
39  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazakhstan
39  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
39  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Denmark
43  Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
43  Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
45  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italy
45  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
45  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
48  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
49  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 73)

50  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
51  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
51  Antonio Rinaldi & Gaia Montuori Italy
53  Roberto Noschese & Rosalia Di Pisa Italy
54  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Anna Sivakova Spain
55  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
55  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
57  Erasmo Caccavale & Giovanna Caccavale Italy
58  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
59  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
59  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
61  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg France
61  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
61  Filippo Vitale & Arianna Feltrin Italy
64  Samuli Valonen & Jenni Heikkilä Finland
65  Jan Babinec & Klara Vaníckova Czech Republic
65  Tamás Tejeda & Edina Nyitrai Hungary
67  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
67  Thomas Doodkorte & Kelly Basoski Netherlands
67  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germany
70  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
70  Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
70  Nicolas Hugonin & Loren Tarillon France
70  Tomas Smutny & Jana Sigutova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}