Results from 1st Central Regional Selections B class - Senior II B2 Standard Sunday, 18 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

1st Central Regional Selections B class
Italy - Perugia Saturday, 17 November 2007

Senior II B2 Standard Sunday, 18 November 2007

Final

1  Fabio Alessandrelli & Gloria Giovagnoli Italy
2  Roberto Legumi & Antonella Ragni Italy
3  Antonino Gallo & Federica Pastorelli Italy
4  Amerigo Taglienti & Fortunata Pelosi Italy
5  Carlo Bellavita & Lorella Broccatelli Italy
6  Martino Liviani & Roberta Liberati Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italy
8  Sergio Badini & Cristina Innocenti Italy
9  Sergio Vespa & Stefania D'elia Italy
10  Ilario Agostino & Antonella Lencioni Italy
11  Mauro Calastrini & Maria Chiodini Italy
11  Fulvio Rossi & Cristina Fiaschi Italy

Quarter-final

13  Paoletti Giorgio Paolini & Domenica Radicioni Italy
14  Walter Naldi & Antonella Lazzari Italy
15  Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini Italy
15  Alfredo Morucci & Maria Rita Bassetti Italy
15  Paolo Valentini & Marina Cusano Italy
18  Stefano Orazzini & Marusca Cerbai Italy
19  Dino Mariani & Liana Di Michele Italy
20  Fabrizio Falorni & Angela Ancillotti Italy
21  Palmiero Baglioni & Luisa Madolini Italy
21  Moreno Taddei & Simonetta Possanzini Italy
23  Giovanni Boccaccini & Antonella Godini Italy
24  Angelantonio Di Lorenzo & Loredana Pantoni Italy

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Marco Melilli & Paola Caccia Italy
26  Alfonso Cedroni & Sonia Boschetti Italy
26  Massimo Giovannini & Emanuela Pellegrini Italy
28  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italy
29  Mauro Corradini & Rosa Menga Italy
29  Mauro Ferrante & Federica Ranallo Italy
29  Gioacchino Del Giovane & Giuseppina Caldarelli Italy
29  Sergio Mazzoccanti & Cinzia Sabatini Italy
29  Pierluigi De Zanet & Simonetta Idda Italy
34  Giampiero Pietrangeli & Laura Luciani Italy
35  Silvano Bonetti & Carla Ferrari Italy
36  Camillo Russo & Tiziana Simonetti Italy
37  Giovanni Maioli & Filomena Cillo Italy
37  Massimo Temperini & Agata Agri Italy
39  Stefano Barzocchini & Siria Freschi Italy
39  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italy
39  Eugenio Brignone & Lucia Schinzari Italy
42  Antonio Paoletti & Lea Di Palma Italy
42  Nazareno Piancatelli & Maria Luisa Carducci Italy
44  Massimiliano Terni & Aurora Magnani Italy
45  Antonio Sansone & Carmela Longobardi Italy
46  Flavio Salvatori & Gianna Santarelli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}