Results from 1st Central Regional Selections B class - Youth B1 Latin Sunday, 18 November 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

1st Central Regional Selections B class
Italy - Perugia Saturday, 17 November 2007

Youth B1 Latin Sunday, 18 November 2007

Final

1  Oleh Sokyrka & Giorgia Formisano Italy
2  Antonio Valerio & Laura Villani Italy
3  Antonello Catania & Ilenia Bonetti Italy
4  Stefano Ortu & Valentina Mattana Italy
5  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
6  Salvatore Geremia & Chiara Spallone Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marco Fioravanti & Sabrina Rossetti Italy
7  Marcello Mecocci & Letizia Turchetta Italy
9  Tiziano Lucidi & Giada Antonelli Italy
9  Francesco Di Rienzo & Ilenia Rosati Italy
11  Thomas Maliziola & Flavia Caprara Italy
12  Simone Gervasio & Eleonora Mecali Italy

Quarter-final

13  Emanuele Cagnoni & Simona Daga Italy
13  Giuseppe Lo Presti & Roberta Battaglia Italy
15  Enrico Albanesi & Marika Carducci Italy
15  Pietro Topini & Roberta Tanzariello Italy
15  Antonello Vaccaro & Giulia Farina Italy
18  Amabile Casamonica & Jessica Pulcinelli Italy
18  Andrea Mattarelli & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
18  Michael Milli & Virginia Morelli Italy
21  Alessandro Cesaretti & Francesca Ciucci Italy
21  Roberto Ranfa & Cristina Santi Italy
23  Emilio Puocci & Marika Tozzi Italy
24  Lorenzo Mariani & Maria Viola Italy
24  Andrea Riganelli & Valentina Scarcella Italy

Round 1 (top 35)

26  Andrea Baluganti & Serena Sicilia Italy
26  Alex Cordisco & Brenda Pagano Italy
28  Valerio Cuccuru & Martina Braccini Italy
28  Damiano Paradisi & Sonia Volante Italy
30  Mirko D'ermo & Deborah Fusco Italy
30  Luca Sgrilletti & Marika Franceschini Italy
32  Marco Orlandi & Beatrice Lazzerini Italy
33  Danilo Iaquaniello & Jessica Moccia Italy
34  Lucio D'alessandro & Luigia D'alessandro Italy
35  Francesco Ilardo & Valeria Iannetti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}