Results from 2. Gara Di Circuto (Central) - Amateur A2 Standard Saturday, 15 November 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

2. Gara Di Circuto (Central)
Italy - Fabriano Saturday, 15 November 2008

Amateur A2 Standard Saturday, 15 November 2008

Final

1  Andrea Bastianelli & Alina Valchuk Russia
2  Roberto Garzo & Giada Mancini Italy
3  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italy
4  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
5  Damiano Canali & Beatrice Architti Italy
6  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gianluca Mancuso & Francesca Di Curzio Italy
8  Luca Bignamini & Valentina Nardella Italy
9  Paolo Spadoni & Lucia Boria Italy
10  Egidio Cirigliano & Antonietta Cirigliano Italy
10  Michael Minutella & Paola Massimilla Italy
12  Dimitar Georgiev & Denise Colombo Italy

Quarter-final

13  Thomas Iezzi & Federica Di Francesco Italy
13  Daniele Nardone & Cristina Nardone Italy
15  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
15  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
15  Francesco Marconi & Silvia Antolini Italy
18  Michel Carlini & Manola Vergari Italy
18  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy
18  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
21  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
22  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
22  Salvatore Mollica & Giulia Palocci Italy
22  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
25  Marco Rizzotto & Chiara Mancini Italy
25  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
28  Nicola Risco & Annarita Buonanno Italy
28  Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
30  Alessio Pellillo & Chiara Gentili Italy
31  Luigi Cremone & Natascia Novembre Italy
31  Giovanni Percacciuolo & Marianna Mendicino Italy
31  Andrea Piccioli & Michela Priori Italy
34  Alfonso D'avino & Ilaria Montanino Italy
34  Stefano Spadafora & Alessandra Speranza Italy
36  Daniele Coraggio & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
36  Manuel Pasquettin & Sonia Sandon Italy
38  Annunziato Elia & Eliana Elia Italy
39  Nicola De Pedro & Marilena Fazio Italy
40  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
40  Giacomo Biosa & Anna Pagnozzi Italy
40  Thomas Mini & Anna Camerella Italy
40  Alessandro Sasso & Laura Pediconi Italy
44  Angelo Lupo & Doriana Cardiello Italy
45  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy
46  Pasquale Maiello & Valentina Minervino Italy
47  Ignazio Grignani & Ilaria Gianfranchi Italy
48  Leonardo Burdi & Rachele Stellacci Italy

Round 1 (top 53)

49  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
50  Alex Della Martera & Elisabetta Sabbatini Italy
50  Angelo Della Selva & Francesca Rossi Italy
52  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italy
53  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}