Results from 2. Gara Di Circuto (Central) - Senior I A Standard Saturday, 15 November 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

2. Gara Di Circuto (Central)
Italy - Fabriano Saturday, 15 November 2008

Senior I A Standard Saturday, 15 November 2008

Final

1  Michele Sguera & Francesca Sforza Italy
2  Antonio Romano & Marella Bruno Italy
3  Ivan Ferrari & Simona Tatti Italy
4  Lorenzo Capricorni & Marica Nicolini Italy
5  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italy
6  Cristian Dainese & Ilaria Ellani Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Fabrizio Guerrini & Simona Tiezzi Italy
8  Vincenzo Lenzo & Romina Crobeddu Italy
8  Donato Masciandaro & Grazia Masciandaro Italy
10  Carmelo Durante & Lia Pepe Italy
10  Andrea La Gamba & Marinella Melosi Italy
12  Federico Cianflocca & Ines Gentile Italy

Quarter-final

13  Roberto Danero & Eleonora Cicero Italy
14  Cosimo Napoletano & Carmela Martelli Italy
14  Camillo Paiano & Fabiola Romano Italy
14  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italy
17  Fabrizio Bardini & Chiara Lami Italy
17  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
17  Walter Musso & Giuseppina Rietto Italy
20  Marco Falaschi & Ada Nofori Italy
21  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italy
22  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
23  Emiliano Ciarabellini & Martina Susino Italy
23  Umberto Manzo & Anna Cimmino Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Nicola Passafaro & Alessia Fiora Italy
26  Giovanni Gigliofiorito & Maria Grazia Salzano Italy
26  Massimo Lesti & Francesca Di Giacomantonio Italy
26  Andrea Nigi & Jenny Migliorini Italy
29  Sergio Burini & Antonella Chindamo Italy
30  Stefano Alunno & Susanna Soldi Italy
30  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italy
32  Maurizio Catale & Irene Mazzaroppi Italy
32  Raffaele Imperato & Eleonora Mecucci Italy
34  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
35  Michele D'orazio & Eugenia La Viola Italy
36  Giuliano Buosi & Monica Carminati Italy
37  Massimiliano Piccioli & Elena Scolari Italy
38  Mario Chianese & Maria Migliaccio Italy
39  Salvatore Lagatta & Maria Rosaria Auriemma Italy
39  Roberto Lopardo & Monica Isoldi Italy
39  Mario Maccallini & Stefania Colosimo Italy
42  Lorenzo Augusto Distante & Marcella Tenore Italy
42  Michele Mascia & Ilenia Santoro Italy
42  Giovanni Razionale & Adele Darlete Italy
42  Andrea Simonetti & Maria Grazia Ratari Italy
46  Fabio Sorrentino & Miriam Masciarelli Italy
47  Ivano D'addario & Titti Russo Italy
47  Giuseppe Zanzariello & Paola Palmisano Ireland

Round 1 (top 52)

49  Gianpaolo Carletti & Amalia Muzio Italy
49  Salvatore Scafaro & Giusy Sabatino Italy
51  Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italy
52  Vittorio Butolo & Elena Pastorelli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}