Results from 2. Round Italian A Class Championships - Adult Latin A2 Saturday, 28 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

2. Round Italian A Class Championships
Italy - Cervia Saturday, 28 November 2009

Adult Latin A2 Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Roberta Angarano Italy
2  Vito Tedesco & Anna Lorusso Italy
3  Francesco Di Mario & Martantonia La Forgia Italy
4  William Picciau & Laura Marra Italy
5  Domenico Riemma & Marika Corsale Italy
6  Fabio Morrocu & Silvia Suella Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
8  Antonino Runza & Miriam Catalano Italy
9  Daniele Fulvi & Alessia Giulimondi Italy
10  Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
11  Giuseppe Gangemi & Sonia Grosso Italy
12  Carlo Autore & Simona Ascolese Italy
12  Maurizio Buccirossi & Marianna Caso Italy

Quarter-final

14  Giancarlo Catenacci & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italy
15  Massimo Furno & Carola Bufalino Italy
16  Damiano Ferrero & Valentina Vittorelli Italy
17  Eros Picchiotti & Giada Antonelli Italy
18  Sergio Scalas & Ilaria Ardu Italy
19  Antony Coppola & Maria Patti Italy
19  Nicolo Lazzarini & Sara Paradisi Italy
21  Giuseppe Vertinelli & Mara Lorenzon Italy
22  Alessandro Blandino & Caterina Savona Italy
22  Simone Urbani & Francesca Trofani Italy
24  Eros Contu & Vanessa Pusci Italy

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italy
26  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italy
27  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
28  Davide Cavallaro & Elsa Monteleone Italy
29  Samuel Agostini & Glenda Perdoncin Italy
29  Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
29  Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italy
29  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italy
29  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italy
34  Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italy
35  Fabio Matta & Federica Colombana Italy
35  Paolo Racioppa & Marilena Guerra Italy
37  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italy
38  Mirko Vitale & Rosita Donato Italy
39  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
39  Matteo Modri & Giulia Castellano Italy
39  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
39  Paolo Sanitate & Micaela Di Biagio Italy
43  Cristian Fidanzi & Martina Rebecchini Italy
44  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
45  Steno Barbizzi & Simona Paolini Italy
46  Marco Fioravanti & Sabrina Rossetti Italy
46  Benito Petrarca & Maria Ragosta Italy
48  Mirko Tedeschi & Greta Florenzi Italy
49  Luigi Morga & Annamaria Morga Italy
50  Emanuele Appetito & Alessia La Parola Italy

Round 1 (top 100)

51  Razvan Cristian Basescu & Giulia D'ambrosio Italy
51  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
51  Pierre Passarella & Eleonora Rimondi Italy
54  Marco Maggio & Stefania Pastorello Italy
54  Andrea Mele & Marta Porcu Italy
54  Luca Russo & Simona Trivisonno Italy
57  Fortunato Pagano & Deborah Valentini Italy
58  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italy
58  Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italy
60  Francesco Amatucci & Maria Irene Panariello Italy
60  Francesco Felline & Maria Alagni Italy
60  Sebastian Mureddu & Jessica Ragonesi Italy
63  Claudio Artizzu & Veronica Toro Italy
64  Marco Aresti & Sonia Coiana Italy
65  Marco Barone & Elisa Perria Italy
65  Omar Ravaioli & Silvia Parini Italy
67  Orazio Andreucci & Emanuela Idotta Italy
67  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
69  Tommaso Clementi & Laura Concetti Italy
69  Devis Sartor & Chiara Turchetto Italy
69  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italy
72  Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italy
73  Luca Cerquatelli & Eliana Dassaro Italy
73  Diego Ferroni & Melissa Paltriccia Italy
73  Giovanni Gaglio & Letizia Meli Italy
73  Simone Zanghieri & Giulia Bartoli Italy
77  Luca Fabretti & Veronica Domante Italy
77  Lorenzo Furlan & Dorianna Tedesco Italy
77  Davide Tartaro & Silvia Fiorentino Italy
80  Simone Comparini & Isabella Milli Italy
81  Francesco Cosentini & Annamaria Partipilo Italy
81  Carlo Pasinelli & Valentina Lini Italy
83  Alessandro Degli Antoni & Sara Pastorelli Italy
83  Dario Barrago & Eleonora Musa Italy
85  Marco Accomando & Serena Monari Italy
85  Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona Italy
85  Antimo Natale & Verena Bickel Italy
88  Renato Bolognesi & Anna Barbato Italy
88  Valerio Sciacca & Marilena Leone Italy
88  Fabio Tosatti & Francesca Bruno Italy
91  Alessio Anastasio & Martina Orassi Italy
91  Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italy
91  Antonio Valerio & Claudia Serafini Italy
94  Marco Morales & Chiara Scarpignato Italy
95  Daniele Milonia & Lorena Ciavarella Italy
96  Marco Trapanesi & Jothi Saporito Italy
97  Francesco Fiorucci & Federica Petrucci Italy
98  Claudio Pagano & Marika Tozzi Italy
98  Paolo Torresin & Floriana Messina Italy
100  Riccardo Palazzi & Laura Rosa Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}