Results from 2. Round Italian A Class Championships - Adult Standard A2 Saturday, 28 November 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

2. Round Italian A Class Championships
Italy - Cervia Saturday, 28 November 2009

Adult Standard A2 Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Oleh Sokyrka & Giorgia Formisano Italy
2  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
3  Fabrizio Talienti & Giorgia Tarquinio Italy
4  Cristiano Salerno & Nadia Famoso Italy
5  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
6  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
8  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
9  Luca Bandettini & Margherita Petrocchi Italy
10  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
10  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
10  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italy
14  Omar Marseglia & Giulia Mittico Italy
15  Alberto Papini & Serena Gori Italy
16  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
17  Andrea Piccioli & Michela Priori Italy
18  Simone Camilletti & Anna Finaurini Italy
19  Michel Carlini & Manola Vergari Italy
19  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italy
19  Pierfrancesco Marano & Anna Maria Leo Italy
19  Antonio Rinaldi & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
23  Piergiorgio Aloise & Valentina Settembrino Italy
23  Pio Taddei & Giorgia Danesi Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italy
26  Alberto del Medico & Giada Cragnolini Italy
26  Daniel Vavassori & Cristel Cavarretta Italy
28  Filippo Cassetta & Fabiana Milella Italy
28  Giovanni Percacciuolo & Marianna Mendicino Italy
30  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
31  Devis Sartor & Chiara Turchetto Italy
32  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
32  Rosario Villirillo & Caterina Luchetta Mattace Italy
34  Matteo Cotugno & Anna Dileo Italy
34  Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso Italy
34  Nicola Galvagno & Michela Galvagno Italy
34  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
34  Manuel Pasquettin & Sonia Sandon Italy
39  Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
39  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy
39  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
39  Ignazio Grignani & Ilaria Gianfranchi Italy
39  Alessandro Sasso & Laura Pediconi Italy
44  Davide Beretta & Diletta Bergantin Italy
44  Giovanni Di Mare & Giulia Russo Italy
46  Federico Antonini & Annarita Londrilli Italy
47  Rudy Milani & Ilaria Bergamo Italy
48  Diego Boscolo & Sara Maramani Italy

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Nicola De Pedro & Chiara Consulo Italy
50  Fabio Bossi & Valeria Curci Italy
51  Fabrizio Nuccilli & Giulia Nuccilli Italy
52  Adriano Cervellino & Rossana Avigliano Italy
52  Davide Depaoli & Nadia Giunta Italy
52  Cristian Menichetti & Mary Menichetti Italy
52  Davide Squillace & Pamela Sergi Italy
56  Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
57  Luigi Pigliucci & Viviana Lattanzi Italy
58  Valter Litta & Claudia Bevilacqua Italy
59  Fabio Malacrida & Mara Salvadore Italy
60  Giovanni Damiano & Annamaria Germinario Italy
60  Angelo Iovanna & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italy
62  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
63  Rudy Manni & Stefania Manni Italy
64  Adriano Marchetti & Simona Volpi Italy
64  Alex Della Martera & Elisabetta Sabbatini Italy
64  Marco Ortu & Patrizia Casti Italy
64  Luca Romanazzi & Stefania Marchitelli Italy
64  Simone Talpo & Stefania Marra Italy
69  Simone Ferracci & Cristina Mais Italy
70  Nicola Pellegrino & Angela Canzoneri Italy
70  Andrea Visentin & Angelica Bazza Italy
72  Roberto Gentile & Eleonora Di Malta Italy
73  Giovanni Brancato & Chiara Cariello Italy
74  Michele Venza & Tiwana Stefani Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}