Results from 2. Round Italian A Class Championships - Senior II Standard A Saturday, 28 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

2. Round Italian A Class Championships
Italy - Cervia Saturday, 28 November 2009

Senior II Standard A Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italy
2  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
3  Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italy
4  Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy
5  Gennaro Emendato & Francesca Noviello Italy
6  Lorenzo Bevilacqua & Claudia Felesini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italy
8  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
9  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
9  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
11  Mario Chianese & Maria Saveria Migliaccio Italy
12  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italy

Quarter-final

13  Emiliano Ciarabellini & Martina Susino Italy
14  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italy
14  Lino Muzi & Cinzia Pontecorvo Italy
14  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy
17  Rosario Panico & Ivana Mirra Italy
17  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italy
19  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy
20  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italy
21  Riccardo Altieri & Marzia Cecconi Italy
21  Fabio Uspri & Roberta Giachi Italy
23  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italy
24  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Michele Bianchi & Marilena Santi Italy
25  Mario Cinosi & Candida Crisci Italy
27  Massimo Autiero & Concetta Morra Italy
27  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italy
27  Maruro Ferrando & Alessandra D'emidio Italy
30  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italy
31  Francesco Pomello Chinaglia & Roberta Pro Italy
31  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
31  Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italy
31  Tiziano Loffredi & Marina Castagnacci Italy
35  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy
35  Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italy
37  Giovanni Polito & Angela Santese Italy
38  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy
39  Fabrizio Cacciatore & Gabriella Strusi Italy
40  Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta Italy
40  Sandro Raggi & Patrizia Pasquini Italy
42  Leonardo Palagi & Mariella Puccinelli Italy
42  Gianni Proietti & Daniela Ciappici Italy
44  Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italy
44  Mariano D'este & Isabella Vidal Italy
44  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
47  Spartaco Albanese & Giovanna Perdicchia Italy
48  Valerio D'eramo & Vanda Benedetti Italy

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Cosimo Greco & Mara Quarta Italy
50  Carlo Perdomini & Lucia Mantelli Italy
51  Maurizio Catale & Irene Mazzaroppi Italy
51  Silvano Guindani & Maria Grazia Frosi Italy
53  Domenico Esposito & Lucia De Crescenzo Italy
53  Giovanni Marzullo & Anna Epicoco Italy
53  Dino Pizzolante & Loredana Grappasonni Italy
56  Antonio Basilio & Mariangela Caronni Italy
56  Ulderico Corasaniti & Carla De Angelis Italy
58  Umberto Cellino & Giuseppina Epicoco Italy
58  Mauro Rocca & Marzia Pelosi Italy
60  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Rosaria Caracozzi Italy
60  Carlo Meloni & Luciana Bonafortuna Italy
62  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy
63  Mario Alicino & Mariateresa Riccio Italy
63  Carmelo Bandiera & Antonietta Precario Italy
63  Doriano Maculan & Susanna Friggi Italy
66  Giorgio Tomasi & Grazia Tonoli Italy
67  Gaetano La Forgia & Maria Rosa Torre Italy
67  Roberto Mauri & Patrizia Buso Italy
69  Giuseppe Vino & Rosa La Tegola Italy
70  Edoardo Fogli & Clara Cirasa Italy
70  Sergio Tornieri & Maria Antonietta Galiotto Italy
72  Giuseppe Cutrupi & Emma Marangio Italy
73  Giancarlo Rollin & Rosa Pondelli Italy
74  Maurizio Pierluigi & Maura Bocci Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}