Results from 2. Round Italian A Class Championships - Senior IV Standard A2 Saturday, 28 November 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

2. Round Italian A Class Championships
Italy - Cervia Saturday, 28 November 2009

Senior IV Standard A2 Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Ernestino Premuni & Maria Ferrari Italy
2  Ettore Carotti & Rossana Alfi Italy
3  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italy
4  Mauro Andreini & Loriana Ferretti Italy
5  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italy
6  Gianpiero Gerli & Angela Moro Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Paolo Nardi & Gabriella Mazzoli Italy
8  Francesco Torre & Elena Cappello Italy
9  Dino Nardi & Luciana Tamiozzo Italy
10  Antonio Marlia & Eugenia Musetti Italy
11  Giacomo Spalvieri & Lidia Visco Italy
12  Glauco Barsotti & Maria Grazia Bini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Ennio Belpietro & Virginia Boselli Italy
14  Mario Baiocchi & Rita Della Torre Italy
15  Salvatore Fadda & Paola Casagrande Italy
16  Angelo Romeo & Giuseppina Maglia Italy
17  Aldo Savarese & Francesca Vaccariello Italy
18  Orlando Lombardi & Sandra Viani Italy
19  Elio Iannitelli & Anna Merone Italy
19  Giuliano Roggerone & Giovanna Goracci Italy
21  Franco Criscioni & Marinella Sperati Italy
21  Nunzio Luise & Flora Giordano Italy
23  Giorgio Munari & Silvana Nobili Italy
24  Giancarlo Fortunati & Angela Marinelli Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Gavino Manca & Luciana Lanza Italy
26  Vittorio Balestracci & Carla Cecchinelli Italy
26  Alessandro Morini & Adele Passarini Italy
28  Sandro Marconi & Leonella Sbrollini Italy
29  Vincenzo Cirillo & Annamaria Alvino Italy
30  Paolo Biagiotti & Anna Covelli Italy
30  Francesco Bianchi & Marina Battistello Italy
32  Massimo Taddei & Susanna Lucarini Italy
33  Enrico Frasca & Marisa Sommavilla Italy
34  Franco Cantini & Annetta Bini Italy
35  Sandro Di Meo & Carmela Sasso Italy
36  Roberto De Luca & Tina Caruso Italy
37  Carlo Gullo & Franca Ferrara Italy
37  Adrio Pellegrini & Tamara Moretti Italy
39  Elio Rini & Ernesta Bergesio Italy
39  Sergio Vecchi & Antonietta Giambruni Italy
41  Mario Daniele & Ofelia Biasiolo Italy
42  Ernesto Gagliardi & Angela Attorre Italy
42  Renzo Luzzi & Daniela Pasquini Italy
44  Franco Felice & Antonietta Pignataro Italy
45  Sandro Verrocchio & Anna Claudia Trozzi Italy
46  Carlo Brioni & Nuccia Zito Italy
46  Francesco Cosciotti & Gabriella Cavallini Italy
46  Diego Latella & Elisabetta Zanini Italy

Round 1 (top 59)

49  Ugo Bellei & Renilde D'agostino Italy
49  Luciano Canale & Rita Panichi Italy
49  Moreno Falaschi & Ernestina Trassinelli Italy
52  Augusto Dori & Santa Lauri Italy
53  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
54  Gaetano Renzullo & Anna Maggio Italy
55  Dino De Aloisio & Rosa Cistaro Italy
56  Franco Bianchini & Victoria Cassadei Italy
56  Carmine Ferrentino & Grazia Nacchia Italy
58  Mauro Graziuso & Anna Buonavoglia Italy
59  Rosario Patane & Adriana Rossi Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}