Results from 23. German Open Championships - Juniors I Latin Thursday, 20 August 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

23. German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 18 August 2009

Juniors I Latin Thursday, 20 August 2009

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Russia
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
4  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
5  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
6  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
8  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
9  Adria Martos Serra & Maria Rodriguez Noguera Spain
10  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
11  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
12  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
12  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany

Quarter-final

14  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
15  András Deák & Zsófia Paróczai Hungary
16  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
17  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
18  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
19  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
19  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
21  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
21  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
23  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
23  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
25  Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak Poland

Round 3 (top 46)

26  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
27  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
27  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
29  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
29  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
31  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
31  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
31  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Romania
31  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
35  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Russia
36  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
36  Ila Shabunya & Zhanna Galeeva Byelorussia
38  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia
39  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu Romania
40  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Yekaterina Maksimova Russia
41  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
42  Marcin Kleist & Adrianna Zymek Poland
42  Artur Skrzypek & Paulina Mrowczynska Poland
44  Ilya Gavryukhin & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
45  Ernestas Davidovich & Diana Mackevica Lithuania
46  Artur Solomovych & Izabel Valeria Chernyshevska Ukraine

Round 2 (top 59)

47  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
47  Adam Hathazi & Barbara Andor Hungary
47  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
50  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
51  Yuriy Limanskiy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
52  Roman Schumichin & Nicole Wirt Germany
53  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
53  Denis Pavlenko & Karolina Plaziy France
55  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
56  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
56  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
56  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
59  Arman Makash & Vilena Makash Russia

Round 1 (top 90)

60  Tymur Abbasov & Anastasiya Molchanova Ukraine
60  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
60  Daniel Krysa & Klara Maroszova Czech Republic
63  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
64  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
64  Andrey Kuzmin & Varvara Shatalova Russia
64  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
67  Aleksandr Agapitov & Mariya Porokhina Russia
68  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
68  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
70  Nurhan Isarulov & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
71  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
71  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
71  Michal Kozub & Tereza Bogaczova Czech Republic
71  Zigmars Lapa & Anna Marija Morozova Latvia
71  Sergi Sala & Andrea Arnau Spain
71  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
77  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
78  Aleksandr Romanenkov & Alisa Strogaya Russia
78  Dominik Vodicka & Jaroslava Sklenarova Czech Republic
80  Magnus Ginge & Emma Greve Denmark
80  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
82  Kende Soma Horváth & Emese Gombár Hungary
82  Gleb Vinogradov & Elena Sarkisyan Russia
84  Olexander Konyk & Darjya Andrejeva Ukraine
85  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
85  Nikita Olinichenko & Mariya Maksina Russia
87  Rares Stefan Avram & Silvia Savianu Romania
88  Konstantin Lushin & Tatyana Shander Russia
89  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
90  Natanael Saldamand & Asuka Kasuo Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}