Results from 2nd Central Regional Selection Class B - Senior II B2 Standard Saturday, 09 February 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

2nd Central Regional Selection Class B
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 09 February 2008

Senior II B2 Standard Saturday, 09 February 2008

Final

1  Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italy
2  Amerigo Taglienti & Fortunata Pelosi Italy
3  Fabio Alessandrelli & Gloria Giovagnoli Italy
4  Ilario Agostino & Antonella Lencioni Italy
5  Roberto Legumi & Antonella Ragni Italy
6  Sergio Badini & Cristina Innocenti Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alfredo Morucci & Maria Rita Bassetti Italy
8  Mauro Calastrini & Maria Chiodini Italy
9  Paolo Valentini & Marina Cusano Italy
10  Fabrizio Falorni & Angela Ancillotti Italy
11  Fulvio Rossi & Cristina Fiaschi Italy
12  Martino Liviani & Roberta Liberati Italy

Quarter-final

13  Sergio Vespa & Stefania D'elia Italy
14  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italy
14  Dino Mariani & Liana Di Michele Italy
14  Antonio Niro & Lorella Palladino Italy
17  Antonino Gallo & Federica Pastorelli Italy
18  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italy
19  Palmiero Baglioni & Luisa Madolini Italy
20  Giancarlo Bazzurri & Rosanna Bianconi Italy
20  Carlo Bellavita & Lorella Broccatelli Italy
20  Angelantonio Di Lorenzo & Loredana Pantoni Italy
23  Giuliano Ciompi & Betsys Aguasviwas Italy
24  Stefano Orazzini & Marusca Cerbai Italy
24  Domenico Riondino & Sandra Bertoncini Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Silvano Bonetti & Carla Ferrari Italy
27  Mauro Ferrante & Federica Ranallo Italy
28  Alfonso Cedroni & Sonia Boschetti Italy
28  Maurizio Rondina & Sonia Domenici Italy
30  Gioacchino Del Giovane & Giuseppina Caldarelli Italy
31  Paoletti Giorgio Paolini & Domenica Radicioni Italy
32  Moreno Taddei & Simonetta Possanzini Italy
33  Giampiero Pietrangeli & Laura Luciani Italy
33  Massimiliano Terni & Aurora Magnani Italy
35  Giovanni Maioli & Filomena Cillo Italy
36  Tiziano Tiziani & Anna Nocentini Italy
36  Silvano Violetti & Lucia Magi Italy
38  Stefano Barzocchini & Siria Freschi Italy
38  Eugenio Brignone & Lucia Schinzari Italy
38  Mauro Corradini & Rosa Menga Italy
41  Flavio Salvatori & Gianna Santarelli Italy
42  Nazareno Piancatelli & Maria Luisa Carducci Italy
43  Carlo Lepore & Mariateresa Fortunato Italy
43  Aldo Paolacci & Annunziata Giorgiades Italy
43  Antonio Sansone & Carmela Longobardi Italy
43  Massimo Temperini & Agata Agri Italy
47  Velio Chiappelli & Loredana Giacomelli Italy
47  Antonio Padovano & Patrizia Uccello Italy

Round 1 (top 51)

49  Camillo Russo & Tiziana Simonetti Italy
50  Renato Scarfo & Rosa Carbone Italy
51  Fabrizio Paolacci & Anna Cecchetti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}