Results from 3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa - Amateur II A Standard Saturday, 14 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 14 April 2007

Amateur II A Standard Saturday, 14 April 2007

Final

1  Luca Belometti & Katia Moraschi Italy
2  Piero Battista & Cristina Lazzarino Italy
3  Alessio Di Giangiacomo & Susanna Ratto Italy
4  Giuseppe Modafferi & Rita Pizzimenti Italy
5  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
6  Daniele Contessa & Manuela Sodini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Antonio Morgese & Laura Liguori Italy
7  Simone Santoro & Loreta D'amato Italy
9  Roberto Garzo & Laura Blini Italy
10  Andrea Guizzardi & Giada Magagnoli Italy
11  Christian Mineo & Luisa Cardillo Italy
12  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito Italy

Quarter-final

13  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italy
14  Alessandro Sasso & Morena Pelliccioni Italy
15  Emidio Barone & Manuela Ditommaso Italy
15  Luca Galasso & Federica Castoldi Italy
17  Giuseppe Lionetti & Simona Metta Italy
17  Rudy Milani & Ilaria Bergamo Italy
19  Michele Amato & Anna Di Costanzo Italy
19  Leonardo Contessa & Valeria Nidasio Italy
21  Simone Corvini & Michela Natali Italy
21  Daniele De Blasi & Maura Garuccio Italy
23  Sebastian Mureddu & Jessica Ragonesi Italy
24  Marco Rizzotto & Chiara Mancini Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Emanuel Culpo & Alessia Bonamano Italy
26  Nico Colucci & Miriam Lamanna Italy
26  Salvatore Grillo & Giuseppina Magno Italy
26  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy
29  Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta Italy
29  Thomas Iezzi & Federica Di Francesco Italy
31  Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Bianchi Italy
31  Luigi Cremone & Gaia Brambilla Italy
31  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
31  Daniele Nardone & Cristina Nardone Italy
31  Simone Vialardi & Emanuela Pellicori Italy
36  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italy
36  Francesco Galluzzo & Alessia Maruggi Italy
38  Paolo Fanti & Marta Salis Italy
39  Nicola Risco & Annarita Buonanno Italy
39  Gabriele Viola & Daniela Lentini Italy
41  Cristian Gatti & Alice Barbieri Italy
42  Cardenas Alcaniz & Daiana Belluomini Italy
42  Carmine Di Nunzio & Laura Prencipe Italy
44  Piergiorgio Aloise & Alessandra Speranza Italy
44  Salvatore Buzzone & Vivian Indovina Italy
44  Egidio Di Profio & Lucia Marinucci Italy
47  Antonio Santo & Teresa Ezzella Italy
47  Andrea Teoli & Elisa Torrini Italy

Round 1 (top 73)

49  Mirko Marzani & Benedetta Campana Italy
50  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
50  Nicola De Pedro & Marilena Fazio Italy
52  Manuel Guidotti & Ilaria Fanini Italy
52  Francesco Marconi & Silvia Antolini Italy
52  Daniele Mazza & Milena Valentini Italy
55  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
55  Enrico Faggion & Eva Faggion Italy
55  Michael Minutella & Maria Giuliano Italy
55  Antonio Romano & Marella Bruno Italy
59  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
59  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italy
59  Mario D'uva & Patrizia D'uva Italy
62  Daniele Coraggio & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
62  Alfredo Sgroi & Sabina Mazzeo Italy
64  Mattia Vesprini & Veronica Falleroni Italy
65  Diego Carducci & Eleonora Profil Italy
65  Alessandro Giampaoletti & Valentina Giampaoletti Italy
65  Diego Leo & Ileana Giannattasio Italy
68  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
68  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
68  Gabriele Pucciarelli & Jenny Cecchinelli Italy
71  Marco Viola & Katia Castellani Italy
72  Alfonso Lombardi & Matilde Abagnale Italy
73  Fabrizio Nuccilli & Giulia Nuccilli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}