Results from 3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa - Junior II A Latin Sunday, 15 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 14 April 2007

Junior II A Latin Sunday, 15 April 2007

Final

1  Federico Novacchi & Sara Lauri Italy
2  Eric Testa & Lucrezia Givogre Italy
3  Lorenzo Romano & Eleonora Riccardi Italy
4  Francesco Alterio & Claudia Alterio Italy
5  Giuseppe Sportillo & Giada Stranieri Italy
6  Giuseppe Daddato & Ilaria Vino Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marco Rizzi & Chiara Piccolo Italy
8  Luigi Aprea & Maria Costante Italy
9  Cristian Priori & Valentina Di Matteo Italy
10  Gianmarco Rossi & Sharon Bisbano Italy
11  Salvio Tubelli & Carmen Palma Italy
12  Kevin Baccanale & Roberta Donatiello Italy
12  Antonio Spena & Fabiola Spena Italy

Quarter-final

14  Paolo Spagnolo & Alessia Balduino Italy
15  Mattia Biagioli & Alice Fabrizi Italy
15  Nicola Daniello & Angela Zacchia Italy
17  Roberto Deidda & Silvia Bratzu Italy
18  Vadim Cesca & Dorianna Tedesco Italy
19  Francesco Impellizzeri & Valentina Fiorini Italy
20  Giusepe Palma & Luisa Improda Italy
20  Giovanni Panasiti & Sara Esghetta Italy
22  Salvo Gianino & Sabrina D'amico Italy
22  Giovanni Pinto & Valentina Piazzolla Italy
24  Mattia Di Renzo & Jessica Navarra Italy

Round 1 (top 37)

25  Matteo Modri & Alessia Avian Italy
26  Andrea Clemente & Noemi Santoro Italy
26  Roberto Palmisano & Martina Cercego Italy
28  Stefano Mendolia & Micaela D'amico Italy
29  Giuseppe Incatasciato & Margherita Guerrieri Italy
30  Domenico D'anto & Lucia Fusco Italy
30  Edoardo Parisi & Miriam Cipollaro Italy
32  Micheal Venturino & Roberta Nicotra Italy
33  Andrea Civita & Jessica Pitti Italy
33  Domenico Paolicelli & Nunzia Dicataldo Italy
35  Lorenzo Tellini & Martina Salvetti Italy
36  Andrea Vighi & Elena Federici Italy
37  Marco Matrone & Giovanna De Luca Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}