Results from 3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa - Over50 II A Standard Saturday, 14 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 14 April 2007

Over50 II A Standard Saturday, 14 April 2007

Final

1  Nicola Nero & Anna Arzenton Italy
2  Nazzareno Fortuna & Maria Pisani Italy
3  Maurizio Giuntini & Linda Tagliaferri Italy
4  Ermes Crepaldi & Valentina Finessi Italy
5  Luigi Stelzer & Susanna Milli Italy
6  Lorenzo Papini & Vita Maniscalchi Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Servadei & Anna Charrier Italy
7  Franco Trifoni & Daniela Turno Italy
9  Franco Farfarini & Eliana Repetto Italy
10  Emilio Vannini & Graziella Russo Italy
11  Enrico Grazioli & Maria Grazia Rapetti Italy
11  Luigi Marinelli & Anna Stingone Italy
11  Paolo Pacilli & Francesca Rossi Italy

Quarter-final

14  Quirino De Dominicis & Rita Pario Italy
14  Rolando Foconi & Loredana Lamberti Italy
16  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italy
16  Elmore Marzani & Ivana Famoso Italy
18  Franco Burato & Adele Melania Bertu Italy
18  Valter Castellan & Nadia Gava Italy
18  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
18  Antonio Di Lecce & Silvana Guarino Italy
18  Giampiero Rossi & Maria Colonna Italy
23  Odino Marchioro & Gabriella Trivella Italy
24  Angiolo Corsetti & Anna Finocchi Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Fulvio Rota & Patrizia Perfetti Italy
26  Gianfranco Fait & Adriana Cardin Italy
27  Vincenzo Amato & Giuseppina Santillo Italy
27  Salvatore Gallo & Rachele Coppola Italy
27  Orlando Lombardi & Sandra Viani Italy
30  Giulio Di Cosimo & Irene Damore Italy
30  Roberto Orazzini & Kathryn Balzan Italy
32  Bruno Morizio & Donatella Giusto Italy
33  Cesare Raimondi & Patrizia Savignoni Italy
34  Aldo Savarese & Francesca Vaccariello Italy
35  Otallo Donati & Luigia Puccatti Italy
35  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
37  Giovanni Capuozzo & Giovanna Tarallo Italy
37  Gennaro Ciardi & Antonella Cardullo Italy
37  Antonio Esposito & Concetta Vitiello Italy
40  Giuseppe Buzzelli & Lia Colaiezzi Italy
40  Giovanni Desantis & Elisa Dimaria Italy
40  Ermanno Lama & Maria Rosa Ghirelli Italy
43  Mario Bianco & Carolina Lombardi Italy
44  Rosario Patane & Adriana Rossi Italy
45  Salvatore Caso & Maria Jose Pomar Italy
45  Sandro Di Meo & Carmela Sasso Italy
45  Michele Giangregorio & Antonia Illuzzi Italy
45  Armando Maccari & Franca Pariggi Italy

Round 1 (top 58)

49  Giancarlo Favilli & Mariagrazia Peruzzo Italy
50  Andrea Beltrami & Marisa Colombani Italy
50  Adriano Marongiu & Franca Pireddu Italy
50  Biagio Riano & Rita Romano Italy
53  Francesco Cosciotti & Gabriella Cavallini Italy
53  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italy
55  Carmelo Mordini & Maria Remo Italy
56  Francesco Iennaco & Franca Cece Italy
57  Amedeo Battimiello & Annamaria Contiello Italy
58  Sergio Mauri & Antonella Gioia Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}