Results from 3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa - Senior II A Standard Sunday, 15 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 14 April 2007

Senior II A Standard Sunday, 15 April 2007

Final

1  Francesco Bosco & Clara Sproviere Italy
2  Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Italy
3  Marco Taddei & Monica Cialdi Italy
4  Ivano Menegardo & Alda Arvati Italy
5  Lorenzo Albiati & Maria Carla Nicora Italy
6  Mario Dalla Libera & Michela Saggiorato Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Fiorenzo Venturi & Daniela Carugi Italy
8  Rosario Panico & Ivana Mirra Italy
9  Alfonso Cuomo & Carmela Ronca Italy
10  Ferruccio Chinchio & Nicoletta Celadin Italy
11  Franco Bernini & Mariarosa Locatelli Italy
11  Giovanni Lomartire & Lucia Trippa Italy
11  Vittorio Ricciardelli & Ida Magliulo Italy

Quarter-final

14  Pietro Volpentesta & Annalaura Rovella Italy
15  Mauro Zerbinati & Sandra Manzon Italy
16  Agostino Della Monica & Antonietta Bellone Italy
17  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italy
18  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
19  Tiziano Loffredi & Marina Castagnacci Italy
20  Spartaco Albanese & Giovanna Perdicchia Italy
20  Ivano Visona & Sara Faccin Italy
22  Claudio Mocellini & Marzia Righetti Italy
23  Attilio De Pamphilis & Gabriella Castorina Italy
24  Carlo Rocco Piscopiello & Annamaria Marrazza Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Santino Bianchi & Ivetta Gabrielli Italy
25  Mario Bissacco & Antonietta Baselli Italy
25  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy
28  Nicola Chiola & Anna Bosco Italy
28  Fabio Iacovella & Sabrina Martinelli Italy
28  Giovanni Marzullo & Anna Epicoco Italy
28  Valter Pancrazzi & Rossella Bruni Italy
32  Salvatore Barzo & Aurora Bazzoni Italy
32  Andrea Brachi & Liliana Marcelli Italy
34  Paolo Di Noto & Annamaria Ciervo Italy
35  Vincenzo De Gennaro & Daniela Di Chio Italy
36  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italy
37  Luigi Caserta & Giulia Tramo Italy
37  Rocco D'amico & Loredana Pensa Italy
39  Giovanni Cantatore & Francesca Depalo Italy
39  Michele Chionna & Antonella Galeotti Italy
39  Bruno Pelone & Loredana Bruschi Italy
39  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
39  Alfonso Sabene & Stefania Forte Italy
44  Enzo Sarti & Margherita Parlato Italy
45  Vincenzo Bove & Anna Salvato Italy
45  Carlo Quartesan & Susy Peruzzo Quartesan Italy
47  Carmelo Bandiera & Antonietta Precario Italy
47  Vincenzo Biagiotti & Simonetta Manili Italy

Round 1 (top 61)

49  Giovanni Piero Fracasso & Giovanna Rosa Marzullo Italy
50  Arturo Capece & Immacolata Tagliaferri Italy
50  Giancarlo Marino & Mimma Romanelli Italy
52  Antonio Citarella & Carmela Matrone Italy
53  Marcello Massalin & Anna Cardinali Italy
54  Luigi Biondi & Anna D'alessandro Italy
54  Enzo Volpicelli & Teresa Russo Italy
56  Vincenzo Quaranta & Mariella Jacobellis Italy
57  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy
58  Marcello Iacomino & Teresa Tuccillo Italy
58  Francesco Matino & Maria Esposito Italy
60  Antonio Giova & Patrizia Basile Italy
61  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}