Results from 3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa - Youth A Latin Saturday, 14 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

3. leg Coppa e Supercoppa
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 14 April 2007

Youth A Latin Saturday, 14 April 2007

Final

1  Fabio Guidoccio & Sara Di Modugno Italy
2  Angelo Gangemi Trovato & Ylenia Catania Italy
3  Massimiliano Mammino & Rosaria La Rosa Italy
4  Francesco Arietta & Grazia Arietta Italy
5  Marco Ricci & Emanuela Esposito Italy
6  Leonardo Capurso & Marina Olindo Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Luca Prete & Verdiana Di Vanni Italy
8  Corrado Carletti & Claudia Damato Italy
8  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi Italy
10  Marco Murgia & Claudia Luiu Italy
10  Mirko Runza & Adriana Pappalardo Italy
12  Elio Schiavo & Morena Maiorino Italy

Quarter-final

13  Salvatore Maltese & Santina Gambino Italy
13  Giacomo Scuderi & Agata Katya Ragusa Italy
15  Giuseppe Fiamingo & Jennifer Scandura Italy
15  Andrea Miceli & Giulia Calligaris Italy
17  Carmine Russo & Alessandra Santillo Italy
18  Massimiliano Monda & Angela Derosa Italy
19  Cristian Scognamiglio & Martina Costagliola Italy
20  Matteo Stefoni & Simona Paolini Italy
21  Francesco Brandoli & Alessia Biondi Italy
22  Mattia Da Ros & Jessica De Bona Italy
23  Francesco Luciani & Krizia Spalletti Italy
24  Mattia Cappellaro & Samantha Benedetti Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Riccardo Nitiffi & Monica Nitiffi Italy
26  Walter Calce & Valeria Di Meo Italy
26  Cosimo Coccioli & Giovanna Barbetta Italy
26  Antonio Rivellini & Federica Rivellini Italy
29  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Giuseppina Rigliaco Italy
30  Luigi Piramide & Anna Goglia Italy
31  Michael Balsano & Maria Serena Ferriani Italy
31  Alex Infusino & Giulia Dotta Italy
31  Riccardo Perizzolo & Nika Bagon Italy
31  Matteo Zambon & Alice Chiocchi Italy
35  Brian Carlet & Giulia Urizzi Italy
35  Simone Mezzetti & Emilia Vivone Italy
35  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
35  Mauro Zonta & Sara Sabbadin Italy
39  Alessandro Barile & Martantonia La Forgia Italy
39  Luca Fabretti & Giulia Poggipolini Italy
39  Luca Rizzi & Isabella Lamonica Italy
42  Eros Picchiotti & Tania Cerra Italy
43  Marco Ferdinandi & Maria Michela Pagliaro Italy
44  Claudio Smaldone & Chiara Cossu Italy
45  Tommaso Tuccillo & Imma Tuccillo Italy
46  Francesco Frontera & Denise Zicarelli Italy
46  Carmelo Migneco & Valentina Di Grazia Italy
48  Paolo Spadoni & Lucia Boria Italy

Round 1 (top 69)

49  Gianluca Di Palma & Gulia Comar Italy
50  Claudio Fratini & Sara Gianni Italy
50  Felice Maione & Maria Caccavale Italy
50  Benito Petrarca & Maria Ragosta Italy
50  Stefano De Simone & Valeria Mancini Italy
54  Vincenzo Alfano & Nunzia Liguori Italy
54  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
54  Giuseppe Stamegna & Angelica Fino Italy
57  Giordano Angelotti & Lorena Tognoni Italy
57  Adelmo Mandia & Alba Coccaro Italy
59  Mauro Di Nezza & Sonia Luciarini Italy
60  Marco Paris & Antonella Bacchettini Italy
61  Adriano De Luca & Gabriella De Luca Italy
62  Damiano Canali & Beatrice Architti Italy
62  Stefano Sirch & Luigjina Shkupa Italy
64  Andrea Valeri & Sharon Micozzi Italy
65  Christian Battigaglia & Martina Olivieri Italy
65  Fabio Elia & Patrizia Zicarelli Italy
67  Simone Cappellaro & Nicole Di Lernia Italy
68  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy
68  Vincenzo Martino & Maria Rosaria Felaco Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}