Results from 31st Trofeo Colombo - WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 05 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

31st Trofeo Colombo
Italy - Pieve di Cento Friday, 04 November 2011

WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 05 November 2011

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatia
2  Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus Moldova
3  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italy
4  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
5  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
6  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Giovanni Pernice & Erika Attisano Italy
8  [17] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
9  [15] Giovanni Virgitto & Ecaterina Jelezni Romania
10  [12] Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenia
11  [11] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
12  [10] Gustavo Viglio & Tara James Denmark

Quarter-final

13  [25] Francesco Esposito & Svetlana Kostenko Italy
13  [25] Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
15  [23] Angelo Gangemi Trovato & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italy
16  [22] Francesco Arietta & Francesca Fabiano Italy
17  [19] Alberto Faccio & Giada Lini Italy
18  [17] Adrian Olmo & Yana Olina Spain
19  [16] Jeremy Alimi & Joanna Kupczak France
20  [15] Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Spain
21  [14] Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
22  [13] Michael Puglisi & Rosaria La Rosa Italy
23  [12] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
24  [7] Vadim Potapov & Joana Diniz Portugal
25  [5] Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [29] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
27  [27] Salvatore Capilli & Rosmira Di Stefano Italy
27  [27] Moreno Porcu & Ilaria Diana Italy
29  [26] Sergey Anurichev & Valeria Belozerova Russia
30  [24] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italy
31  [19] Guido Cappone & Melissa Manzo Italy
32  [18] Mirko Delle Fratte & Monica Di Pietrantonio Italy
32  [18] Luigi Garofalo & Antonella Cordasco Italy
32  [18] Patrick Pirker & Nataliya Kosynska Austria
35  [17] Lec Patoku & Anzhela Kuryskova Albania
36  [16] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
37  [15] Francesco Impellizzeri & Yana Koroleva Italy
38  [14] Francesco Alleruzzo & Angela Caruso Italy
38  [14] Simone Urbani & Ambra Fordis Italy
40  [13] Andrea Borrelli & Veronica Domante Italy
41  [12] Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italy
41  [12] Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
43  [11] Stefano Mendolia & Alice Chiocchi Italy
44  [10] Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italy
44  [10] Salvatore De Mare & Antonella Ferrara Italy
46  [9] Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italy
47  [7] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
48  [5] Nicola Casti & Laura Marras Italy

Round 2 (top 80)

49  [36] Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
50  [33] Alex Salvador & Letizia Rullo Italy
51  [31] Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
51  [31] Nunzio Rizzo & Tatiana Scechirova Italy
53  [27] Michele Cantanna & Roberta Cosa Italy
54  [26] Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
54  [26] Gianluca Mazzone & Denise Beccari Italy
54  [26] Marco Ventrella & Tullia Ferro Italy
57  [25] Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
58  [24] Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italy
58  [24] Ferdinando D'arrigo & Alessia Morabito Italy
60  [22] Nick Mollen & Audreij Van Dalen Netherlands
61  [21] Gaetano Costa & Giulia Colina Italy
62  [19] Jenya Kushnarenko & Hana Farber Israel
63  [18] Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italy
64  [16] George Adrian Dinu & Elena Teodora Petre Romania
64  [16] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
66  [15] Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
67  [14] Luca Bottos & Elisa Rossi Mel Italy
68  [13] Enrique Caballero & Valeria Sirbu Spain
68  [13] Michael Kaufmann & Katrin Kallus Austria
70  [12] Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
70  [12] Domenico Riemma & Mariagiovanna Ragosta Italy
72  [11] Riccardo Pesci & Rossella D'alessio Italy
73  [9] Mattia Rolla & Lisa Villani Italy
74  [8] Agatino Damiano Stramondo & Debora Di Raimondo Italy
74  [8] Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italy
76  [7] Fabio Faggioni & Raffaella Capocefalo Italy
76  [7] Salvatore Leonardi & Angela Carapezza Italy
76  [7] Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italy
79  [6] Domenico Grenci & Marianna Agostino Italy
79  [6] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia

Round 1 (top 114)

81  [30] Gasper Toman & Larisa Husic Slovenia
81  [30] Joan Vila & Anahi Jerez Spain
83  [28] Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italy
84  [25] Domen Ban & Katja Plut Slovenia
84  [25] Razvan Cristian Basescu & Giulia D'ambrosio Italy
84  [25] Francesco Battista & Aleandra Paron Italy
87  [22] Sten Tarsalainen & Mari Liis Mets Estonia
88  [21] Tommaso Michelan & Marvi Basile Italy
89  [19] Francesco Dalla & Jennifer Cuda Italy
90  [18] Michele Tin & Marisa Crivellente Italy
91  [17] Elia Marzocchi & Jenny Bertacci Italy
91  [17] Cesare Muto & Valentina Lerose Italy
93  [16] Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italy
93  [16] Leon Cacciola & Nicol Cacciola Italy
95  [15] Gabriele Marini & Pamela Schiavina Italy
96  [12] Davide Farinelli & Elisa Veroni Italy
97  [11] Bruno Cerra & Chiara Papa Italy
98  [9] Davide Busi & Ambra Maccaferri Italy
99  [7] Alex Camporesi & Elena Monari Italy
99  [7] Zeo Mascali & Valentina Rigoni Italy
99  [7] Andrea Zizza & Giulia Benati Italy
102  [6] Mattia Marzocchi & Sara Guscelli Italy
103  [4] Marco Duso & Ilaria Previati Italy
104  [3] Generoso Ronza & Silvia Nizzoli Italy
104  [3] Thomas Tellatin & Stefania Tellatin Italy
106  [2] Matteo Marozzi & Elisa Masia Italy
107  [1] Gaetano Cora & Mirna Toffanin Italy
107  [1] Luigi Forestiero & Luisa Campagna Italy
107  [1] Daniele Maurizi & Natascia Ferrara Italy
107  [1] Andrea Menegazzi & Carlotta Vecchi Italy
107  [1] Davide Palmieri & Sofia Conti Italy
107  [1] Daniele Poli & Marina Marozzi Italy
107  [1] Massimo Zago & Valeria D'Avenia Italy
114  Vincenzo Desimone & Loredana Attanasio Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}