Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur A Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005

Final

1  [11111] Niklas Meyer-ulex & Elena Meyer-ulex Germany
2  [43222] Leonard Jansen & Sandra Halanke Germany
3  [22434] Marco Kraft & Alma Marit Hermann Germany
4  [34345] Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
5  [55553] Rick Hammermüller & Isabell Derichs Germany
6  [66666] Michal Gregorkiewicz & Olga Matysik Germany
7  [67777] Sergej Libich & Eva-renate Schneider Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [19] Patrick Mehlau & Yasmin Wübbe Germany
9  [17] Martin Herrmann & Elisabeth Wiedenbruch Germany
9  [17] Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
11  [16] Gerit Horstmann & Miriam Thamm Germany
12  [13] Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle Germany
13  [11] Marco Wittkowski & Bente Paasch Germany

Quarter-final

14  [20] Sebastian Neuberg & Virginia Ohl Germany
15  [17] Stephan Ulrich & Carola Keller Germany
16  [16] Benjamin Joneleit & Sabrina Nadolski Germany
16  [16] Marc Müller & Alexandra Oertel Germany
16  [16] Arndt Steinhäuser & Tanja Siegmüller Germany
16  [16] Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
20  [15] Rene Kern & Sabine Zwanzig Germany
20  [15] Cliff Pereira & Judith Prinzmeier Germany
22  [14] Torsten Schröder & Sarah Cremers Germany
23  [13] Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
23  [13] Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
25  [12] Christopher Knack & Anna Lena Knack Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

26  [19] Carsten Jagiella & Ulrike Schulz Germany
26  [19] Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
28  [18] Christoph Kurdinat & Elif Tüzel Germany
28  [18] Andreas Matery & Sibille Jergens Germany
28  [18] Roman Wolf & Olga Golikow Germany
31  [17] Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Germany
32  [16] Torsten Buschmann & Maria Athens Germany
32  [16] Tobias Miessler & Sindy Zielke Germany
34  [15] Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Germany
34  [15] Daniel Selle & Sandra Grünberg Germany
36  [14] Frederik Malsy & Carolin Teschke Germany
37  [13] Peter Rodenburg & Sandra Benge Germany
37  [13] Holger Wilts & Ilka Jacobs Germany
39  [12] Marcus Fichtner & Sarah Treffky Germany
39  [12] Daniel Paas & Tanja Skalischus Germany
41  [11] Jakob Komor & Anna Drummer (aka Komor) Germany
41  [11] Christian Sennewald & Anne Krüger Germany
43  [10] Dietmar Thies & Martina Bruhns Germany
44  [8] Tobias Geis & Nicole Geis Germany
45  [7] Christian Höllfritsch & Alexandra Landmann Germany
46  [1] Boris Spiewak & Yvonne Rust Germany

Round 1 (top 87)

47  [19] Christopher Boyer & Manja Kühne Germany
47  [19] Christopher Dvorak & Birgit Deutschmann Austria
47  [19] Aksel Gohnermeier & Alexandra Pazidis Germany
47  [19] Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
47  [19] Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Linda Deborah Kröger Germany
47  [19] Daniel Strauss & Manuela Marx Germany
47  [19] Matthias Werner & Stefanie Werner (aka Dyka) Germany
54  [18] Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Germany
54  [18] Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
54  [18] Peter Semionyk & Nina Schwidetzki Germany
57  [17] Jörg Bort & Vanessa Treizel Germany
57  [17] Rene Friedrichs & Nicole Freitag Germany
57  [17] Phillip Klages & Julia Leuschner Germany
57  [17] Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Germany
61  [16] Lukas Klotzsche & Sylvia Jumel Germany
61  [16] Markus Rohrbacher & Elke Schacherl Austria
63  [14] Andre Miessler & Jenny Zoladkiewicz Germany
64  [13] Stefan Hannemann & Antje Faust Germany
64  [13] Andreas Kraushaar & Sandra Krenz Germany
64  [13] Dejan Mohl & Judith Holzwarth Germany
64  [13] Mirko Westermeier & Susanne Melzer Germany
68  [12] Oliver Krause & Astrid Krause Germany
68  [12] Christopher Templiner Sinisterra & Iwona Pilch Germany
70  [11] Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
70  [11] Joachim Schmidt & Daniela Gerlach Germany
72  [10] Ruben Oellers & Sabrina Seidler Germany
73  [9] Benjamin Glas & Ramona Utri Germany
74  [8] Richard Büttner & Karin Büttner Germany
74  [8] Stephan Gröger & Annika Herweg Germany
74  [8] Jens Ladiges & Maren Klemm Germany
77  [7] Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
77  [7] Martin Schulten & Susanne Schulten Laurien Germany
79  [6] Volker Wedel & Manuela Schuster Germany
80  [5] Hans-Jörg Carstensen & Marion Carstensen Germany
81  [4] Björn Schmidtchen & Sonja Polei Germany
82  [2] Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
82  [2] Jens Hendrik Siebert & Sabina Marina Cremerius Germany
82  [2] Burkhard Wagener & Monika Schaaf Germany
85  [1] Sebastian Götz & Sina Möhl Germany
85  [1] Thomas Jeck & Mareikje Brüning Germany
87  Ralf Narozny & Gudrun Sierck Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}