Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin Monday, 28 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur B Latin Monday, 28 March 2005

Final

1  Michael Maas & Julia Michaelis Germany
2  Maik Michel & Susanne Ehrhardt Germany
3  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
4  Björn Rösing & Aline Schumacher Germany
5  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
6  Tobias Helbig & Carolin Krüger Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Benjamin Glas & Ramona Utri Germany
7  Joachim Hansen & Lara Lacheta Germany
9  Klaus Senning & Birgit Kirmair Germany
9  Christoph Wallner & Bianca Roth Germany
11  Mathias Arnhold & Linda Lehmkühler Germany
12  Noel Borchardt & Loredana Cosenza Germany
13  Dirk Brucksch & Bettina Regio Bente Germany

Quarter-final

14  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
14  Torsten Scheithauer & Marina Forster Germany
16  Michael Billowie & Ramona Vermöhlen Germany
16  Marc Rosenbrock & Beate Gneuß Germany
18  Dimitri Tsys & Svetlana Tsys Germany
19  Jan Sommerfeld & Anna Figiel Germany
20  Nico Sauer & Melanie Mickan Germany
21  Dennis Harres & Katharina Hepp Germany
21  Dennis Kramp & Katharina Willberg Germany
23  Jan Rindelaub & Katrin Klimmeck Germany
24  Jan Zaminer & Janine Weber Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Markus-klopotek Von Glovcewski & Jana Gefken Germany
25  Stephan Opelka & Sarah Paar Germany
25  Lars Purschke & Julia Sicichina Germany
25  Guenther Veit & Kristina Heim Germany
29  Andreas Luetzner & Doreen Scheinpflug Germany
29  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
29  Enrico Tschöpel & Annika Siems Germany
32  Burkhard Hans & Sandra Schucker Germany
32  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
34  Rouven Hochrath & Nina Ter Haar Germany
34  Steven Kramp & Ariane Wichmann Germany
34  Christian Schlüer & Jasmin Vogler Germany
37  Frank Drenda & Vicky Brückner Germany
37  Björn Wachsmuth & Jennifer Vasilev Germany
39  Lukas Klotzsche & Sylvia Jumel Germany
39  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany
41  Dirk Ritt & Manja Bandel Germany
42  Denis Richter & Eva-maria Herrmann Germany
43  Sven-hendrik Gnoth & Vesna Petrovic Germany
43  Andreas Schiele & Monika Harti Germany
45  Mark-philipp Helck & Tatjana Helck Germany
46  Alexander Vogelsberger & Maryam En-nosse Germany
47  Tobias Johenning & Miriam Reeck Germany

Round 1 (top 78)

48  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Germany
48  Martin Hoffmann & Viktoria Shyshatska Germany
50  Benjamin Kaltenbrunn & Martina Koch Germany
51  Bernd Neutschel & Sabine Gaßmann Germany
52  Michael Heinold & Silke Hoheisel Germany
52  Matthias Jänicke & Ulrike Ellfeldt Germany
52  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germany
55  Christian Penzel & Anja Rudat Germany
56  Robert Bartels & Nicole Büsing Germany
56  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
56  Sebastian Stölmacker & Jasmin Seimann Germany
59  Rouven Grassel & Sabrina Donix Germany
59  Markus Gross & Sophie Schmitt Germany
59  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
59  Harald Kothe & Iris Edlich Germany
59  Marco Steffan & Andrea Damm Germany
64  Martin Gancarczyk & Karina Heidt Germany
65  Andrej Epp & Ramune Markeviciute Germany
65  Marc Ernst & Ariane Grabow Germany
67  Marco Albrecht & Sabine Reh Germany
67  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
67  Stefan Thiel & Julia Naue Germany
70  Alexander Stoiber & Regina Sterbik Austria
71  Alexander Kwijas & Uta Wolff Germany
72  Alexander Hartung & Antonia Hartung Germany
73  Bastian Gottfried & Daniela Gottfried Germany
73  Dennis Kahrs & Janin Miethe Germany
73  Andreas Schaarschmidt & Christine Schaarschmidt (aka Cugier ) Germany
73  Davide Sparti & Johanna Döring Germany
77  Peter Jennerjahn & Maite Hartwig Germany
78  Sebastian Götz & Sina Möhl Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}