Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur B Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005

Final

1  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
2  Niels Jackson & Julia Bayer Germany
3  Frank Heindl & Claudia Muller Germany
4  Marco Klapötke & Sandra Hilgenberg Germany
5  Andreas Lippok & Karin Josephs Germany
6  Jens Kaiser & Sandra Lück Germany
7  Andreas Theer & Christiane Fritsch Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Matthias Wirth & Annelie Röhrl Germany
9  Armin Bernau & Marina Mitskevych Germany
9  Michael Hartl & Franziska Heinz Germany
9  Dominik Heinrich & Claudia Matthes Germany
12  Dennis Geiter & Alexandra Albers Germany
12  Georg Schmidgal & Jenny Bröse Germany
14  Dennis Pieske & Tanja Hermsdorf Germany

Quarter-final

15  Sebastian Handrich & Nicole Kahn Germany
16  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
17  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Austria
17  Dennis Frisch & Christiane Lang Germany
17  David Koglin & Andrea Lenz Germany
17  Andreas Luetzner & Doreen Scheinpflug Germany
21  Patrick Breidenbach & Janine Schadewaldt Germany
21  Stephan Porth & Franziska Kurek Germany
23  Bernhard Schwarz & Johanna Finzel Germany
24  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Daniel Bumhoffer & Anita Bunger Germany
25  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
25  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Germany
28  Philipp Caffier & Rena Kohinata Germany
28  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Germany
28  Jens Schermelleh & Sabrina Raether Germany
31  Arwed Hostmann & Anett Ladegast Germany
31  Malte Kamps & Judith Mohr Germany
33  Martin Stammwitz & Sarah Schubert Germany
33  Edwin Zeisberger & Pamela Moosbauer Germany
35  Nikolas Kuramochi & Raphaela Edeler Germany
36  Bjorn Biermann & Melanie Streiter Germany
36  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Germany
38  Tim-andre Hartung & Sarah Hartwig Germany
39  Andreas Fett & Ina Steiner Germany
39  Thorsten Kragh & Sibylle Knöbel Germany
41  Sebastian Averbeck & Eva-maria Sangmeister Germany
41  Michael Kuhfahl & Katja Doring Germany
41  Stefan O'swald & Franziska Heitmann Germany
44  Harald Kothe & Iris Edlich Germany
45  Nils Buchholz & Kristina Kast Germany
46  Harald Hülsebusch & Sonja Floh Germany

Round 1 (top 90)

47  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
47  Marcus Hempel & Anja Eger Germany
47  Jürgen Karl & Cornelia Auer Germany
47  Peter Killmeyer & Sylvia Vogler Austria
47  Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann Germany
52  Sebastian Jäger & Anja Stube Germany
52  Rene Daniel Pöhling & Steffanie Ulrich Germany
52  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany
55  Björn Datz & Bambl Hendrik Germany
55  Alois Rother & Steffi Spang Germany
55  Christian Stahlschmidt & Katja Stahlschmidt Germany
58  Benjamin Bögge & Sabrina Schulz Germany
58  Ingo Winzenick & Ev Kallmeyer Germany
60  Michael Hübner & Malgorzata Engeleit Germany
61  Berthold Bült & Katrin Mauersberg (aka Bült ) Germany
61  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
61  Christian Hölzle & Janina Hirzel Germany
61  David Madlener & Franziska Lange Germany
65  Stefan Wachsmann & Anke Runge Germany
66  Raimund Brandt & Monika Kuhn Switzerland
66  André Poser & Nadine Kibbel Germany
68  Tobias Greve & Tanja Ramisch Germany
68  Thomas Kelsch & Stefanie Kästner Germany
70  Carsten Brabetz & Jana Faust Germany
70  Tilo Zepernick & Fatma Bahalwan Germany
72  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Germany
72  Klaus Rühmann & Rabea Neubauer Germany
72  Uwe Schneider & Franziska Kuchta Germany
75  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Germany
75  Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier & Verena Rhiemeier (aka Proft) Germany
75  Uwe Roth & Desiree Hilbring Germany
78  Daniel Euler & Patricia Bönisch Germany
78  Thomas Göbel & Ina Hofedank Germany
78  John Ransdell & Beatrice Wepfer Switzerland
81  Stephan Schmidt & Tina Blümel Germany
82  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Germany
82  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
82  Philipp Fechtner & Antje Viergutz Germany
82  Heinrich Mallison & Rita Schüler Germany
86  Manfred Nell & Bianca Singer Germany
87  Roland Koch & Marion Von Rhein Germany
87  Andreas Rachow & Anja Schulze Germany
89  Roland Büttner & Anett Wiertollok (aka Büttner ) Germany
89  Christian Haack & Stefanie Haack Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}