Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Latin Monday, 28 March 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur C Latin Monday, 28 March 2005

Final

1  Daniel Tenhagen & Andrea Doeven Germany
2  Veith Doeven & Ewelina Kasprzyk Germany
3  Andre Wichmann & Juliane Bagdasarjan Germany
4  Florian El-amir & Anne-kathrin Pawlas Germany
5  David Vaessen & Venera Esser Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Norman Herrmann & Alexandra Urbahn Germany
6  Phillip Höller & Claudia Iglseder Austria
6  Sascha Janzen & Julia Rüthemann Germany
9  Richard Potrykus & Katija Kessler Germany
10  Marcel Adams & Katharina Opladen Germany
11  Carl-christoph Müller & Nadine Drawert Germany
12  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany

Quarter-final

13  Simon Mack & Steffi Heymann Germany
13  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Natascha Bolte Germany
15  Christian Boldt & Duygu Erarslan Germany
15  Martin Schermuly & Eva Jankowski Germany
17  Volker Lindemann & Mareike Engel Germany
17  Simon Natterer & Maria Reichle Germany
19  Patrick Breidenbach & Janine Schadewaldt Germany
19  Yan Yevgen Kopel & Svetlana Saraeva Germany
19  Pasha Shabalin & Nina Mishchenko Germany
22  Christian Beer & Bianka Girke Germany
22  Marco Klapötke & Sandra Hilgenberg Germany
24  Norman Keller & Anett Kurzweg Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Rouven Hölscher & Ricarda Alt Germany
25  Marc Reimann & Jennifer Tehraud Germany
27  Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
27  Matthias Poppe & Christina Rüll Germany
27  Stefan Trubswetter & Daniela Hoffmann Germany
30  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
30  Thomas Müllner & Teresa Kästenbauer Germany
30  Marco Welzel & Cathrin Witte Germany
33  Frederik Möller & Jennifer Greve Germany
33  Daniel Stiegert & Cathleen Haake Germany
35  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
36  Sven Patric Jürgens & Melanie Schulz Germany
36  Michael Kuhfahl & Katja Doring Germany
36  Marek Pliml & Johanna Schäffler Germany
39  Philipp Fechtner & Antje Viergutz Germany
39  Daniel Neubauer & Daniela Kampmann Germany
39  Thomas Ryll & Nadine Fredow Germany
42  Alexander Kaiser & Antje Zeisler Germany
43  Dennis Von Grudzinski & Sabine Meyer Germany
44  Maximilian Böhm & Nancy Pusch Germany
45  Werner Hilzinger & Andrea Jagner Germany
46  Thomas Berger & Evelyn Sieczkowski Austria

Round 1 (top 78)

47  Bernd Forge & Ute Graffenberger Germany
47  Ricco Lindner & Monika Bathke Germany
47  Fabian Mele & Daniela Corbett Germany
47  Christian Richter & Sandra Hoppenz Germany
47  Sascha Treichel & Stephanie Peitz Germany
52  Andreas Chomse & Nancy Li Germany
52  Stephan Martin & Laura Riebau Germany
52  Markus Oldenburger & Anja Kaiser Germany
55  Moritz Frommolt & Sandra Dörsing Germany
56  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
56  Nicolas Graubner & Sina Kehr Germany
56  Nils Meier & Juliane Sander Germany
56  Ronny Schmidt & Anja Grundmann Germany
56  Ivan Strelitz & Anna Grün Germany
61  Andreas Draheim & Carolin Grohs Germany
61  Andreas Eiselt & Katharina Burghardt Germany
61  Christoph Pieper & Silke Wohltmann Germany
61  Florian Rüttinger & Jennifer Schmidt Germany
61  Stephan Van Veen & Stephanie Hansen Germany
61  Marcel Westhäuser & Carolin Schulz Germany
67  Andreas Beterke & Natalie Strauss Germany
67  Stefan Vocht & Nadine Vocht Germany
69  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
70  Christian Lörchner & Carolin Schöner Germany
71  Andre Burmann & Barbara Hillenbrandt Germany
72  Mario Gruchow & Carina Grzyb Germany
72  Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg Germany
74  Kevin Schmidt & Sabina Germany
75  Sebastian Gemmecke & Anne Albe Germany
75  Sabin-octavian Tudor & Monika Slawinska Germany
77  Peter Göbel & Olivia Stanko Austria
77  Christoph Schuster & Katharina Kulmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}