Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Standard Friday, 25 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur C Standard Friday, 25 March 2005

Final

1  Tobias Wozniak & Jana Geisenkersting Germany
2  Alexey Vanyukov & Mirella Stüben Germany
3  Simon Schmidt & Sandra Fellner Austria
4  Simon Mack & Steffi Heymann Germany
5  David Gessert & Anett Szyszka Germany
6  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tim-andre Hartung & Sarah Hartwig Germany
7  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
9  Dennis Hürth & Daniela May Germany
10  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
11  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
12  Marc Reimann & Jennifer Tehraud Germany
13  Roman Kaup & Janne Vollmer Germany

Quarter-final

14  Hajo Sandschneider & Daniela Riedel Germany
14  Alexander Vogelsberger & Maryam En-nosse Germany
16  Roman Pulz & Cecilia Zepik Germany
16  Michael Vracevic & Martina Walter Austria
18  Ronny Muller & Mandy Gotze Germany
19  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany
20  Nico Mathies & Iris Schellbach Germany
21  Benjamin Bögge & Sabrina Schulz Germany
21  Thomas Schwenkner & Heike Rowemeyer Germany
21  Martin Wehrsse & Hanna Lena Gohlke Germany
24  Andreas Lutz & Angela Schmidt Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniel Fitz & Julia Mansbart Germany
25  Michael Von Poblotzki & Julia Von Poblotzki Germany
25  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
25  Stefan Ulrich & Martina Steffen Germany
29  Sebastian Koch & Juliane Exeler Germany
30  Andreas Buro & Joanna Sliwa Germany
30  Mario Öhlinger & Nadine Schwarz Germany
30  Florian Stempinski & Silke Wollesen Germany
33  Daniel Mörsch & Stefanie Proske Germany
33  Florian Scheffler & Alex Bäuml Germany
35  Christian Beer & Bianka Girke Germany
35  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
37  Marco Albrecht & Sabine Reh Germany
37  Daniel Reker & Helena Götze Germany
37  Georg Sturm & Elke Podratzky Germany
40  Lars Freye & Anja Wulfekammer Germany
40  Robert Janik & Felicitas Timmler Germany
42  Bjorn Brüske & Eleonora Unger Germany
42  Stefan Meyer & Melanie Oeben Germany
42  Alexander Schone & Laura Dalicho Germany
45  Corbinian Butz & Heike Zumbroich Germany
45  Bernd Gonska & Stefanie Zimpel Germany
45  Stefan Thiel & Julia Naue Germany
48  Oliver Schweer & Tina Schwarzbach Germany

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
49  Christian Stöhr & Cynthia Hofmann Germany
51  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
51  Martin Tittmann & Evelin Tittmann Germany
53  Enrico Schnepel & Julia Hanke Germany
53  Stefan Weber & Sandra Jöntgen Germany
55  Andreas Schaarschmidt & Christine Schaarschmidt (aka Cugier ) Germany
56  Stefan Gessner & Nadja Arnold Germany
56  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm Germany
56  Ingo Scholz & Isabella Kneissl Germany
59  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
60  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
61  Christian Freisens & Michaela Wolf Germany
61  Sebastian Gemmecke & Anne Albe Germany
61  Thorsten Hambörger & Daniela Bolte Germany
61  Steven Kramp & Ariane Wichmann Germany
61  Ronny Schmidt & Anja Grundmann Germany
61  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
67  Andreas Gronski & Isabel Butzbach Germany
68  Roman Dyrschka & Tanja Zischke Germany
68  Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg Germany
70  Ricco Lindner & Monika Bathke Germany
71  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels Germany
71  Thorsten Schiller & Monika Hoffmann Germany
71  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
74  Tom Henrik Anhäuser & Adrienne Erkelenz Germany
74  Eckhard Junge & Petra Von Thaden Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}