Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur C Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005

Final

1  Simon Schmidt & Sandra Fellner Austria
2  Tobias Wozniak & Jana Geisenkersting Germany
3  Alexey Vanyukov & Mirella Stüben Germany
4  Sebastian Turloff & Kathrin Urland Germany
5  Mark Klinkenberg & Franziska Hübner Germany
6  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
7  Nico Mathies & Iris Schellbach Germany
9  Roman Pulz & Cecilia Zepik Germany
10  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
11  Dennis Hürth & Daniela May Germany
12  Alexander Vogelsberger & Maryam En-nosse Germany

Quarter-final

13  Marc Reimann & Jennifer Tehraud Germany
13  Ingo Teutsch & Susanne Gehrke Germany
15  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
15  Andreas Buro & Joanna Sliwa Germany
15  Ronny Muller & Mandy Gotze Germany
18  Martin Wehrsse & Hanna Lena Gohlke Germany
19  Robert Janik & Felicitas Timmler Germany
19  Simon Mack & Steffi Heymann Germany
19  Thomas Schwenkner & Heike Rowemeyer Germany
22  Roman Kaup & Janne Vollmer Germany
22  Michael Vracevic & Martina Walter Austria
24  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Sebastian Koch & Juliane Exeler Germany
25  Andreas Lutz & Angela Schmidt Germany
25  Stefan Ulrich & Martina Steffen Germany
28  Erich Beyer & Felicia Winter Germany
28  Michael Von Poblotzki & Julia Von Poblotzki Germany
28  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
28  Stephan Wasser & Ines Wasmund Germany
32  Daniel Mörsch & Stefanie Proske Germany
33  Florian Stempinski & Silke Wollesen Germany
34  Georg Sturm & Elke Podratzky Germany
35  Stefan Meyer & Melanie Oeben Germany
36  Christian Beer & Bianka Girke Germany
37  Thorsten Hambörger & Daniela Bolte Germany
37  Enrico Schnepel & Julia Hanke Germany
37  Alexander Schone & Laura Dalicho Germany
40  Ricco Lindner & Monika Bathke Germany
40  Stefan Thiel & Julia Naue Germany
42  Daniel Stiegert & Cathleen Haake Germany
43  Mario Öhlinger & Nadine Schwarz Germany
43  Florian Scheffler & Alex Bäuml Germany
43  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
46  Lars Freye & Anja Wulfekammer Germany
47  Marco Schulz & Isabell Hinze Germany
48  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany

Round 1 (top 81)

49  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
49  Daniel Reker & Helena Götze Germany
51  Steven Kramp & Ariane Wichmann Germany
51  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
51  Andreas Schaarschmidt & Christine Schaarschmidt (aka Cugier ) Germany
51  Kevin Schmidt & Sabina Germany
55  Stefan Gessner & Nadja Arnold Germany
55  Hajo Sandschneider & Daniela Riedel Germany
55  Ronny Schmidt & Anja Grundmann Germany
55  Stefan Weber & Sandra Jöntgen Germany
59  Corbinian Butz & Heike Zumbroich Germany
59  Oliver Schweer & Tina Schwarzbach Germany
61  Marco Albrecht & Sabine Reh Germany
61  Philipp Kayser & Verena Friehmelt Germany
61  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm Germany
64  Roman Dyrschka & Tanja Zischke Germany
64  Christian Freisens & Michaela Wolf Germany
64  Sören Klink & Julia Zwingmann Germany
64  Ingo Scholz & Isabella Kneissl Germany
64  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
69  Tom Henrik Anhäuser & Adrienne Erkelenz Germany
69  Bjorn Brüske & Eleonora Unger Germany
69  Andreas Gronski & Isabel Butzbach Germany
69  Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg Germany
73  Thorsten Schiller & Monika Hoffmann Germany
73  Christian Stöhr & Cynthia Hofmann Germany
75  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
75  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
77  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels Germany
77  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
79  Eckhard Junge & Petra Von Thaden Germany
80  Christoph Schuster & Katharina Kulmann Germany
81  Daniel Fitz & Julia Mansbart Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}