Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Latin Sunday, 27 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur D Latin Sunday, 27 March 2005

Final

1  Stefan Pluta & Lidija Schirnewitsch Germany
2  Martin Schermuly & Eva Jankowski Germany
3  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
4  Stefan Grabinski & Cornelia Schneider Germany
5  Jan-christian Frühmark & Gina Von Einem Germany
6  Jan-Niklas Zinke & Laura Müller Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Fedeler & Sarah Linke Germany
8  Alexander Ruhl & Antonia Hammerschmidt Germany
9  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
10  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany
11  Tobias Walter & Sabine Walter Germany
11  Marco Welzel & Cathrin Witte Germany
13  Christian Rotbarth & Carolin Eckner Germany

Quarter-final

14  Christian Hackner & Ute Petz Germany
15  Timo Haupt & Larissa Sophie Beil Germany
15  Matthias Teich & Julia Gembaczka Germany
17  Stefan Vocht & Nadine Vocht Germany
18  Ewgeny Renpenning & Larissa Puhlmann Germany
19  Christoph Kohlwes & Julia Nass Germany
19  Matthias Schildhauer & Ina Mordhorst Germany
21  Matthias Berger & Henriette Sofia Steuer Germany
22  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germany
23  Christoph Jäger & Claudia Münzhuber Germany
24  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Torsten Drewes & Sarah-astrid Garduhn Germany
25  Bernd Gonska & Stefanie Zimpel Germany
25  Uwe Janssen & Karin Mientus Germany
28  Lothar Richter & Christine Wohldorf Germany
29  Nico Mathies & Iris Schellbach Germany
29  Christian Scharte & Annika Napp Germany
31  Carsten Hering & Yvonne Hering (aka Bryk) Germany
31  Benjamin Lilienthal & Stefanie Hartwig Germany
31  Jörg Sander & Carina Mierendorff Germany
34  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
35  Oliver Fachinger & Kathrin Leimpek Germany
35  Alexander Meins & Ines Dörsing Germany

Round 1 (top 66)

37  Iro Bajohr & Cindy Hildesheim Germany
37  Michael Hartl & Franziska Heinz Germany
37  Johannes Hehr & Katharina Schnakenburg Germany
37  Christian Ladusch & Franziska Neubig Germany
37  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
37  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
43  Malte Kopplin & Marina Harwart Germany
44  Patrick Schäfer & Stefanie Pusch Germany
44  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
46  Bjorn Brüske & Eleonora Unger Germany
46  Harald Hülsebusch & Sonja Floh Germany
46  Tim Maksel & Andrea Olschewski Germany
46  Holger Martinetz & Irina Wegewitz Germany
50  Christopher Groch & Julia Dürre Germany
50  Simon Zbikowski & Jessica Rahn Germany
52  Roland Aust & Sonja Preis Germany
52  Dries Ballerstedt & Bianca Linne Germany
52  Andreas Buro & Joanna Sliwa Germany
52  Corbinian Butz & Heike Zumbroich Germany
52  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
52  Eike Wenzel & Hanna Heidkamp Germany
58  David Kötterheinrich & Verena Lea Lüdtke Germany
59  Burkhard Wagener & Monika Schaaf Germany
60  Oliver Knüver & Anika Hotfilter Germany
61  Martin Kohlrautz & Silke Lukat Germany
61  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
63  Sebastian Röhl & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
63  Ingo Scholz & Isabella Kneissl Germany
63  Grischa Semmelroggen & Michaela Montag Germany
66  Martin Müller & Tabea Nolte Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}