Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Latin Monday, 28 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur D Latin Monday, 28 March 2005

Final

1  Stefan Pluta & Lidija Schirnewitsch Germany
2  Stefan Grabinski & Cornelia Schneider Germany
3  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
4  Daniel Fedeler & Sarah Linke Germany
5  Alexander Ruhl & Antonia Hammerschmidt Germany
6  Jan-christian Frühmark & Gina Von Einem Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Rotbarth & Carolin Eckner Germany
8  Tobias Walter & Sabine Walter Germany
9  Timo Haupt & Larissa Sophie Beil Germany
9  Matthias Teich & Julia Gembaczka Germany
11  Christian Hackner & Ute Petz Germany
11  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany

Quarter-final

13  Christoph Jäger & Claudia Münzhuber Germany
13  Uwe Janssen & Karin Mientus Germany
15  Johannes Hehr & Katharina Schnakenburg Germany
15  Michael Prigozin & Kerstin Pötzsch Germany
17  Matthias Berger & Henriette Sofia Steuer Germany
18  Nico Mathies & Iris Schellbach Germany
18  Matthias Schildhauer & Ina Mordhorst Germany
20  Jan-Niklas Zinke & Laura Müller Germany
21  Holger Martinetz & Irina Wegewitz Germany

Round 2 (top 38)

22  Torsten Drewes & Sarah-astrid Garduhn Germany
22  Oliver Fachinger & Kathrin Leimpek Germany
22  Christoph Kohlwes & Julia Nass Germany
22  Malte Kopplin & Marina Harwart Germany
22  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germany
22  Ewgeny Renpenning & Larissa Puhlmann Germany
28  Carsten Hering & Yvonne Hering (aka Bryk) Germany
29  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
29  Jörg Sander & Carina Mierendorff Germany
29  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
29  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
33  Eike Wenzel & Hanna Heidkamp Germany
34  Christian Ladusch & Franziska Neubig Germany
34  Christian Scharte & Annika Napp Germany
36  Benjamin Lilienthal & Stefanie Hartwig Germany
37  Florian Wolff & Franziska Wolff Germany
38  Andreas Buro & Joanna Sliwa Germany

Round 1 (top 61)

39  Lothar Richter & Christine Wohldorf Germany
39  Patrick Schäfer & Stefanie Pusch Germany
41  Christopher Groch & Julia Dürre Germany
41  Alexander Meins & Ines Dörsing Germany
41  Andreas Szerement & Maria Zaborowski Germany
44  Dries Ballerstedt & Bianca Linne Germany
45  Iro Bajohr & Cindy Hildesheim Germany
45  Michael Hartl & Franziska Heinz Germany
45  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
48  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
49  Roland Aust & Sonja Preis Germany
49  Martin Kohlrautz & Silke Lukat Germany
49  Marwin Zander & Aila Bergob Germany
49  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
53  David Kötterheinrich & Verena Lea Lüdtke Germany
53  Michael Loth & Miriam Tulatz Germany
53  Tim Maksel & Andrea Olschewski Germany
56  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
56  Martin Müller & Tabea Nolte Germany
56  Sebastian Röhl & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
56  Burkhard Wagener & Monika Schaaf Germany
60  Simon Zbikowski & Jessica Rahn Germany
61  Oliver Knüver & Anika Hotfilter Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}