Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Standard Friday, 25 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur D Standard Friday, 25 March 2005

Final

1  Bernd Volkhausen & Daniela Kückelmann Germany
2  Martin Reinecke & Franziska Erlen Germany
3  Ingo Teutsch & Susanne Gehrke Germany
4  Stephan Wasser & Ines Wasmund Germany
5  Maris Vilcins & Viola Vanessa Feldmann Germany
6  Nico Sauer & Melanie Mickan Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lars Kristian Klauske & Sonja Kiau Germany
8  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
8  Christoph Pieper & Silke Wohltmann Germany
10  Ron Grosse & Nadine Jörs Germany
11  Grischa Semmelroggen & Michaela Montag Germany
12  Lukas Prietz & Michaela Holt Germany
13  Mario Cicha & Melanie Gehrke Germany

Quarter-final

14  Andreas Eppleé & Ina Klädke Germany
14  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
16  Matthias Ziolkowski & Katja Sander Germany
17  Olav Grohn & Julia Fiedler Germany
18  Jorg Klinge & Sophie Sommerfeld Germany
18  Christoph Partes & Katrin Weigl Germany
20  Rouven Hölscher & Ricarda Alt Germany
21  Malte Kopplin & Marina Harwart Germany
22  Christian Rotbarth & Carolin Eckner Germany
22  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
24  Philipp Kayser & Verena Friehmelt Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Germany
25  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany
25  Andreas Szerement & Maria Zaborowski Germany
28  Alexander Förster & Kathrin Wulf Germany
28  Jochen Günter & Birgit Bohrmann Germany
28  Tim Maksel & Andrea Olschewski Germany
28  Berndt Schepp & Helga Schepp Germany
28  Daniel Stiegert & Cathleen Haake Germany
28  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
28  Daniel Zimmermann & Ricarda Rüdiger Germany
35  Roland Aust & Sonja Preis Germany
35  Christoph Kruder & Stefanie Neuf Germany

Round 1 (top 56)

37  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
37  Oliver Knüver & Anika Hotfilter Germany
37  Björn Marschalleck & Bettina Uebe Germany
37  Thomas Ryll & Nadine Fredow Germany
41  Sebastian Röhl & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
42  Iro Bajohr & Cindy Hildesheim Germany
42  Nils Friedrichs & Isabelle Willach Germany
42  Alexander Kwijas & Uta Wolff Germany
45  Moritz Frommolt & Sandra Dörsing Germany
45  Martin Kohlrautz & Silke Lukat Germany
45  Simon Zbikowski & Jessica Rahn Germany
48  Mathias Buhrow & Antonia Kresse Germany
48  Philipp Huveler & Anne Wegmann Germany
50  Jürgen Falta & Stephanie Rosellen Germany
50  Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germany
50  Martin Müller & Tabea Nolte Germany
50  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
54  Andreas Beterke & Natalie Strauss Germany
54  Thomas Schluter & Petra Dalldorf Germany
56  Heinz Schürmann & Irina Schürmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}