Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur D Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Amateur D Standard Saturday, 26 March 2005

Final

1  Bernd Volkhausen & Daniela Kückelmann Germany
2  Martin Reinecke & Franziska Erlen Germany
3  Lars Kristian Klauske & Sonja Kiau Germany
4  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
5  Nico Sauer & Melanie Mickan Germany
6  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Grischa Semmelroggen & Michaela Montag Germany
8  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
9  Michael Krohmann & Friedrike Passmann Germany
10  Christoph Pieper & Silke Wohltmann Germany
11  Maris Vilcins & Viola Vanessa Feldmann Germany

Quarter-final

12  Rouven Hölscher & Ricarda Alt Germany
12  Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Germany
14  Jorg Klinge & Sophie Sommerfeld Germany
15  Mario Cicha & Melanie Gehrke Germany
15  Andreas Eppleé & Ina Klädke Germany
17  Alexander Förster & Kathrin Wulf Germany
18  Roland Aust & Sonja Preis Germany
18  Lukas Prietz & Michaela Holt Germany
20  Daniel Zimmermann & Ricarda Rüdiger Germany
21  Berndt Schepp & Helga Schepp Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

22  Olav Grohn & Julia Fiedler Germany
22  Tim Maksel & Andrea Olschewski Germany
22  Christoph Partes & Katrin Weigl Germany
22  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
26  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
27  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Germany
27  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany
29  Jochen Günter & Birgit Bohrmann Germany
29  Christoph Kruder & Stefanie Neuf Germany
29  Andreas Szerement & Maria Zaborowski Germany
32  Malte Kopplin & Marina Harwart Germany
32  Christian Ladusch & Franziska Neubig Germany
32  Sebastian Röhl & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
35  Thomas Ryll & Nadine Fredow Germany
36  Moritz Frommolt & Sandra Dörsing Germany

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
38  Nils Friedrichs & Isabelle Willach Germany
38  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
38  Christian Rotbarth & Carolin Eckner Germany
41  Mathias Buhrow & Antonia Kresse Germany
41  Oliver Knüver & Anika Hotfilter Germany
43  Iro Bajohr & Cindy Hildesheim Germany
44  Martin Müller & Tabea Nolte Germany
45  Philipp Huveler & Anne Wegmann Germany
45  Martin Kohlrautz & Silke Lukat Germany
45  Heinz Schürmann & Irina Schürmann Germany
48  Andreas Beterke & Natalie Strauss Germany
48  Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germany
48  Björn Marschalleck & Bettina Uebe Germany
51  Thomas Schluter & Petra Dalldorf Germany
52  Simon Zbikowski & Jessica Rahn Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}