Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - DTV Amateur Latin Ranking Sunday, 27 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

DTV Amateur Latin Ranking Sunday, 27 March 2005

Final

1  Evgenij Voznyuk & Katharina Simon Germany
2  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich Germany
3  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
4  Gennady Bondarenko & Simone Waldorf Germany
5  Christoph Jonas & Elena Zverevshchikova Germany
6  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
7  Roman Levitas & Alona Diskin (aka Poguliaeva) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germany
9  Jonathan Rodríguez Pérez & Lydia Hellmann Germany
10  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
11  David Jühlke & Aldona Nowakowski Germany
12  Benjamin Brunswig & Chantale Hartung Germany

Quarter-final

13  Sergey Plyuta & Maria Ashchepkova Germany
14  Vassili Anokhine & Christina Grieger Germany
15  Marc-oliver Liesch & Andrea Niestedt Germany
16  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
17  Armin Bernau & Marina Mitskevych Germany
17  Domenik Herrmann & Jekaterina Bortina Germany
17  Daniel Rentschler & Carolin Marie Behrendt Germany
20  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Germany
21  Lennart Steinkrauss & Regina Murtasina Germany
22  Thanh Tran & Yvonne Hemlein Germany
23  Bernd Richter & Jessica Winkler Germany
24  Michael Horstmann & Denise Heller Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Dejan Mohl & Judith Holzwarth Germany
25  Thomas Staab & Natalja Li Germany
27  Dimitar Chankov & Maike Wende Germany
28  Marcus Schaefer & Katharina Goetz Germany
28  Ruslan Sherman & Ludmila Tymchuk Germany
30  Michael Göbler & Susanne Vogel Germany
30  Christian Krüger & Miriam Speckmann Germany
32  Marco Wessels & Nicole Jochimski Germany
33  Grigoli Kranz & Anna Walz Germany
33  Marcel Wölflinger & Silke Gross Germany
35  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
36  Oliver Molthan & Katrin Molthan Germany

Round 1 (top 55)

37  Sascha Mohl & Maria Pia Arces Germany
38  Sascha Hohmann & Zorica Jovanovic Germany
38  Andre Kukuk & Eva Geburzi Germany
40  Sven Gensmüller & Miriam Perplies Germany
40  Stephan Mund & Sophie Schropsdorff Germany
42  Johannes Korward & Katharina Saal Germany
42  Iskander Porodjuk & Cindy Schröter Germany
42  Torsten Schriewer & Sandra Strüder Germany
45  Thomas Jauerneck & Juliane Koch Germany
45  Daniel Mörsch & Stefanie Proske Germany
47  Martin Muschick & Katja Brand Germany
48  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich Germany
49  Peter Schaur & Christina Mair Austria
50  Matthias Nutz & Andrea Nutz Germany
51  Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Germany
52  Markus Riad & Sabrina Musga Germany
52  Lars Tielitz & Angelique Püllen Germany
54  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
54  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}