Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior II Open Standard Sunday, 27 March 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

IDSF Senior II Open Standard Sunday, 27 March 2005

Final

1  Fabio Pilon & Maddalena Merelli Italy
2  Bernd Kiefer & Monika Kiefer Germany
3  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy
4  Torsten Lexow & Monika Zimmer (aka Hartung) Germany
5  Roland Taron & Siegrun Taron Germany
6  Ronald Stiegert & Ellen Stiegert Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Eduard Rahmen & Anita Rahmen (aka Bigler) Switzerland
7  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germany
9  Stefan Riese & Heike Riese Germany
10  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
11  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany
12  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands

Quarter-final

13  Karl-Heinz Reimann & Vera Krewerth Germany
13  Heinrich Schmitz & Monika Schmitz Germany
15  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Austria
16  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
17  Guenter De Koster & Jutta De Koster Germany
18  Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann Germany
19  Olaf Mai & Jutta Kuhn Germany
19  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
21  Klaus Kast & Irene Kast Germany
21  Elmar Strassburger & Luzia Strassburger Germany
23  Michael Marten & Sabine Marten Germany
24  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Thomas Fiege & Sigrid Fiege Germany
25  Nahne Johannsen & Marianne Johannsen Germany
27  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany
28  Jurgen Ensslin & Friederike Ensslin Germany
28  Erland Feigenbutz & Mania Feigenbutz Germany
28  Marius Urbanski & Margit Urbanski Germany
31  Heiner Weimer & Elfi Weimer Germany
32  Jakob Schatzel & Gretel Schatzel Germany
33  Franz Steiner & Susanne Green (aka Steiner) Germany
33  Hilmar Sudau & Petra Behrend Sudau Germany
35  Peter Bruckner & Susanne Stuber-Bruckner Germany
35  Harry Lang & Ines Lang (aka Frinta) Austria
35  Hans-Peter Mehlau & Ute Mehlau Germany
35  Horst Otto & Gabriele Otto (aka Junck) Germany
39  Ivan Elcic & Gordana Elcic Germany
40  Gerd Biehler & Bärbel Biehler Germany
40  Hans-Gerhard Hoffmann & Irene Saller Germany
42  Frank Roscher & Kerstin Roscher Germany
43  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germany
43  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
45  Ferdinand Horbat & Gabriela Horbat Germany
45  Armin Möhle & Delia Möhle Germany

Round 1 (top 68)

47  Peter Kielhauser & Renate Kielhauser Austria
47  Horst Krämer & Elke Krämer Germany
47  Martin Riese & Heike A Riese Germany
50  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germany
50  Lothar Wunder & Marita Wunder Germany
52  Heribert Hinzke & Astrid Hinzke Germany
53  Alfred Fritsch & Erika Fritsch Germany
53  Walter Hintz & Ingrid Hintz Germany
53  Horst Lobitz & Marianne Lobitz Germany
53  Erik Loos & Christine Loos Austria
57  Dieter Behnke & Gabi Tasler Germany
58  Norbert Schade & Arne Marina Schade Germany
59  Werner Schlamm-dedekind & Marion Dedekind Germany
60  Peter Kindler & Cornelia Kindler Germany
60  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
60  Tilo Schneider & Merve Schneider Germany
63  Alexander Thrun & Christa Thrun Germany
64  René Brunhölzl & Christine Brunhölzl Austria
64  Michael Tonko & Sylvia Tonko Germany
64  Walter Weber & Dagmar Weber Germany
67  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
67  Jürgen Seifert & Petra Mansbart Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}