Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard Friday, 25 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

IDSF Senior I Open Standard Friday, 25 March 2005

Final

1  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germany
2  Oliver Clos & Christine Clos Germany
3  Markus Bensch & Johanna Bensch Germany
4  Martin Stiewing & Claudia Kleineheismann Germany
5  Martin Schueller & Mechtildis Jungels Germany
6  Jens Grüttemeier & Kathrin Jandrey Germany
7  Dirk Rosenbrock & Sabine Rosenbrock Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Germany
9  Michael Heinen & Sylvia Heinen Germany
9  Dirk Kitzerow & Annika Kitzerow Germany
11  Hendrik Stein & Solveig Horn Germany
12  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Germany
13  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany

Quarter-final

14  Jürgen Beck & Martina Ball Germany
15  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Germany
16  Bert Egelmeers & Marion Egelmeers Netherlands
17  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
18  Hans-Juergen Gross & Martina Gross (aka Gbur) Germany
19  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Germany
20  Fred Lavin & Annette Lavin Germany
20  Uwe Timrott & Isolde Förtsch Germany
22  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
22  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Germany
24  Holger Eissing & Birgit Bogaerts Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Claus Ulrich Poth & Petra Dudda Germany
26  Stephan Daniel & Cornelia Daniel Germany
26  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
28  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
28  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
28  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
31  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
31  Tiit Hindpere & Ene Hindpere Estonia
31  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
34  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
34  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Germany
34  Jürgen Stein & Karin Streckeisen Switzerland
34  Thomas Wirzberger & Angelika Korb Germany
38  Christian Helweg & Heike Helweg Germany
38  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany
38  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Germany
41  Martin Braun & Betina Eichmüller (aka Braun) Germany
42  Jörg Holzhäuser & Petra Holzhäuser Germany
43  Jorg Stoffels & Karin Stoffels Germany
44  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Germany
44  Rudiger Seeger & Beatrix Lilienthal Germany
46  Klaus Gluchowski & Kathrin Gluchowski (aka Rosenkranz) Germany
46  Roland Taron & Siegrun Taron Germany
48  Holger Kohlschmidt & Sabine Kohlschmidt Germany
48  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
50  Martin Ciomber & Angelika Ciomber Germany

Round 2 (top 80)

51  Markus Mengelkamp & Christiana Grandel Germany
51  Holger Seeger & Ingeborg Seeger Germany
53  Dirk Wetterkamp & Doris Wetterkamp Germany
54  Thomas Fiege & Sigrid Fiege Germany
54  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany
54  Oliver Leonhardt & Heike Leonhardt Germany
54  Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Netherlands
58  Eduard Rahmen & Anita Rahmen (aka Bigler) Switzerland
58  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Netherlands
58  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
61  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
61  Heinrich Schmitz & Monika Schmitz Germany
61  Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann Germany
64  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
65  Werner Brunner & Petra Brunner Germany
65  Carsten Lang & Dagmar Lang Germany
65  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Austria
65  Ralph Schmidt & Nicole Witt Germany
69  Holger Koschinski & Ruth Wipperfürth Germany
69  Stefan Ramacher & Yvonne Ramacher Germany
69  Uwe Schadock & Petra Schadock Germany
69  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Germany
73  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Germany
74  Lars Kirchwehm & Susanne Kirchwehm Germany
74  Jürgen Sasse & Angelika Sasse Germany
76  Olaf Mai & Jutta Kuhn Germany
76  Klaus Thrien & Andrea Leonhardt (aka Pietschke) Germany
78  Nils Andersen & Martina Andersen Germany
78  Erland Feigenbutz & Mania Feigenbutz Germany
80  Oliver Luthardt & Brigitte Kessel Dohle Germany

Round 1 (top 111)

81  Karl-Heinz Reimann & Vera Krewerth Germany
81  Martin Schleifstein & Brigitta Dehning Germany
83  Jörg Böhm & Heike Böhm Germany
83  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Germany
83  Wolfram Mendt & Elke Mendt Germany
86  Leif Arfert & Maj Britt Arfert Sweden
86  Andreas Hoffmann & Kerstin Hoffmann Germany
86  Michael Honig & Bettina Sterr Germany
89  Hans-Gerhard Hoffmann & Irene Saller Germany
89  Christof Schulz & Ingrid Schulz (aka Remlinger) Germany
91  Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl Austria
91  Andre Waibel & Birgit Waibel Germany
93  Hilmar Sudau & Petra Behrend Sudau Germany
94  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
94  Andreas Oehme & Marlis Oehme Germany
96  Hansjörg Spiecker & Silke Keuter Germany
97  Torsten Flentge & Kerstin Meyer Germany
97  Wolfgang Klother & Anette Kinne Germany
97  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
100  Ludwig Czoczek & Ute Czoczek Germany
100  Hagen Haupt & Claudia Liedeker Germany
100  Udo Kanz & Judith Laubach Germany
103  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
104  Klaus Klostermann & Karin Klostermann Germany
104  Torsten Meyrowitz & Diane Mongellaz Germany
104  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
107  Wolf Dieter Behn & Kornelia Behn Germany
108  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
109  Stefan Hohlbaum & Susanne Thiele Germany
109  Andreas Siemer & Doris Kösel Germany
111  Michel Müller & Katy Müller-kriegel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}