Results from 33rd Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior III S Standard Friday, 25 March 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

33rd Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2005

Senior III S Standard Friday, 25 March 2005

Final

1  Ronald Stiegert & Ellen Stiegert Germany
2  Frank Steier & Margit Steier Germany
3  Jürgen Schwedux & Heidrun Schwedux Germany
4  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germany
5  Helmut Lembke & Eleonore Roland Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Jurgen Ensslin & Friederike Ensslin Germany
6  Karl-Heinz Pischke & Karin Ilten Germany
6  Heinz Schaefer & Ingeborg Schaefer Germany
9  Wolfgang Herz & Barbara Herz Germany
9  Nahne Johannsen & Marianne Johannsen Germany
11  Hilmar Schlager & Sylvia Schlager Germany
12  Gerd Biehler & Bärbel Biehler Germany
13  Uwe Heyn & Angela Heyn Germany
14  Ferdinand Horbat & Gabriela Horbat Germany

Quarter-final

15  Rainer Aust & Rosita Aust Germany
15  Günter Grelck & Helma Grelck Germany
17  Jakob Schatzel & Gretel Schatzel Germany
17  Walter Stubben & Luise Stubben Germany
19  Hans Werner Vosseler & Elisabeth Vosseler Germany
19  Klaus Werner & Hanne Werner Germany
21  Hans-Georg Reinhard & Gertraud Reinhard Germany
22  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
23  Detlef Quatfasel & Inge Quatfasel Germany

Round 2 (top 40)

24  Heinz Bienert & Elke Bienert Germany
24  Peter Brand & Birgit Brand Germany
24  Eberhard Hinz & Dittgard Hinz Germany
24  Rainer Schönemann & Waltraud Schönemann Germany
28  Gero Heere & Margarita Heere Germany
28  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germany
30  Peter Will & Johanna Polz Germany
31  Harry Lang & Ines Lang (aka Frinta) Austria
31  Erik Loos & Christine Loos Austria
31  Andreas Stieghorst & Rosemarie Mertsch Germany
34  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germany
34  Hans Hermann Schmidt & Gisela Schmidt Germany
34  Winfried Schukat & Gisela Schukat Germany
37  Gerhard Vogel & Martina Vogel Germany
38  Werner Becker & Henny Becker Germany
39  Jan Mitchell & Brigitte Mitchell Germany
40  Heribert Hinzke & Astrid Hinzke Germany

Round 1 (top 56)

41  Peter Heinrich & Yvonne Heinrich Germany
42  Rainer Bengsch & Rosemarie Bengsch Germany
42  Norbert Grawe & Hiltrud Jahn Germany
42  Klaus Schütze & Waltraud Schütze Germany
45  Alois Bachmeier & Angelika Bachmeier Germany
45  Wolfgang Langkawel & Renate Langkawel Germany
45  Edgar Rosebrock & Karin Rosebrock Germany
45  Michael Tonko & Sylvia Tonko Germany
49  Rolf Klemme & Elke Klemme Germany
49  Albertus Lohse & Gisela Lohse Germany
51  Alexander Thrun & Christa Thrun Germany
52  Joachim Creite & Heidi Baldt Germany
53  Günter Andersch & Mechthild Andersch-Gerber Germany
54  Jorge Cepeda & Erika Von Tilinsky Germany
54  Rudolf Guth & Christine Guth Germany
54  Dieter Piwonka & Renate Haug Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}