Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Latin Monday, 09 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult B Latin Monday, 09 April 2007

Final

1  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
2  Christoph Alms & Ewa Gawrylow Germany
3  Evgeniy Davydov & Nina Mishchenko Germany
4  Andreas Pohl & Patrizia Melchert Austria
5  Thomas Meier & Pornpailin Distakul Germany
6  Xi Dünnhoff & Susanne Wagener Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefan Baier & Verena Sigl Austria
8  Daniel Fedeler & Lidija Schirnewitsch Germany
8  Thomas Heinz & Nicole Tomczyk Germany
8  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Natascha Bolte Germany
11  Tobias Kaul & Stephanie Graf Germany
12  Roman Opitz & Karolina Slobodzian Germany

Quarter-final

13  Sebastian Ahr & Sandra Nitschke Germany
14  Christopher Buhr & Viktoria Herdt Germany
15  Matthias Schildhauer & Sabrina Reichel Germany
15  Daniel Schrupke & Carina Hassenewert Germany
17  Christian Boldt & Duygu Erarslan Germany
17  Christian Schlüer & Daniela Mitter Germany
17  Christian Spiegl & Nicole Negru France
20  Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germany
20  Marco Welzel & Joanna Wiese Germany
22  Tim Loitz & Maren-corinna Volke Germany
23  Martin Lutz & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany

Round 3 (top 45)

24  Thomas Achleitner & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
24  Max-gregor Renkwitz & Gina Weber Germany
24  Richard Selk & Carla Naumann Germany
24  Stephan Van Veen & Jasmin Schöler Germany
28  Veith Doeven & Ewelina Kasprzyk Germany
28  Sascha Pöstgens & Verena Witthaus Germany
30  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
30  Daniel Wolff & Friederike Giesler Germany
32  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
33  Florian Philipps & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
33  Ewgeny Renpenning & Jennifer Wegner Germany
35  Sören Brockmann & Katharina Staschok Germany
35  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
35  Markus Von Massow & Svenja Bornholdt Germany
38  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
38  Thomas Sedminek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
38  Marco Steffan & Andrea Goller Austria
41  Stephan Bergmann & Marta Jamry Germany
41  Lars Düren & Carolin Reiter Germany
41  Matthias Voth & Silja Bernecker Germany
44  Thomas Hajek & Natascha Bousa Austria
45  Timo Haupt & Melanie Heider Germany

Round 2 (top 71)

46  Enrico Konig & Juliane Buchholz Germany
46  Ivo Mende & Urlike Kohler Germany
46  Richard Potrykus & Katija Kessler Germany
46  Pasha Shabalin & Rosemarie Hackenberg Germany
46  Felix Stäblein & Nicole Moller Germany
51  Maik Heinze & Katja Heinze Germany
51  Stefan Vocht & Nadine Vocht Germany
53  Dirk Schäfer & Anna Gerich Germany
54  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
55  Li Ai & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
55  Gerald Kunzmann & Leonie Holzinger Germany
55  Matthias Schilling & Desiree Mate Germany
55  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
59  Bernd Forge & Lisa-maria Weidemann Germany
59  Ingo Madel & Lea Farkas Germany
59  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
62  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany
63  Björn Clausen & Sonja Marz Germany
63  Patrick Schrick & Sarah Smirek Germany
65  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
65  Stefan Siefert & Jana Gade Germany
67  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schoner Germany
67  Franz Osterwald & Katharina Aronson Germany
67  Matthias Zima & Alexandra Zima (aka Tischner) Austria
70  Kai Wulff & Sarah Poller Germany
71  Thorsten Grigat & Meike Burian Germany

Round 1 (top 108)

72  Thomas Schmid & Marion Seidl Germany
72  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Mareike Müller Germany
74  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germany
75  Andre Bartol & Michelle Ohlendorf Germany
75  Philipp Brusendorf & Nina Kozubski Germany
75  Felix Gutgesell & Anna-maria Thiel Germany
75  Marcel Halwass & Anja Koltermann Germany
75  Christian Paschek & Sonja Schlosser Germany
80  Tobias Eckrath & Kerstin Blumensaat Germany
80  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
80  Eike Loppenthien & Ines Hufen Germany
80  Matthias Müller & Renate Mehl Germany
80  Tobias Wagner & Eva Alexandra Smirek Germany
80  Florian Wolff & Franziska Wolff Germany
86  Michael Daumann & Nancy Pusch Germany
86  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
86  Marcus Schaefer & Sandra Rebholz Germany
89  Dennis Baharuddin & Bettina Stahnke Germany
89  Sascha Henke & Milena Pfeiffer Germany
89  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
89  Jan Rindelaub & Katrin Klimmeck Germany
89  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
89  Mike Schmiedel & Sarah Pfitzenmaier Germany
95  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
95  Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germany
95  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
98  Moritz Frommolt & Sandra Dörsing Germany
98  Robert Günther & Rostislava Rupcheva Germany
98  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
101  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
102  Marcel Breuer & Merle Ockoniewski Germany
103  Francesco Hanke & Janine Seidel Germany
103  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germany
105  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
105  Marco Schulz & Isabell Hinze Germany
107  Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Germany
107  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}