Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Standard Friday, 06 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult B Standard Friday, 06 April 2007

Final

1  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
2  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
3  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
4  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
5  Wojciech Wegrzynski & Fanny Hoppe Germany
6  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Hendrik Hahne & Sandra Hahne Austria
8  Mike Hartmann & Konstanze Kohl Germany
8  Dennis Hürth & Daniela May Germany
10  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany
11  Daniel Compel & Milena Oharková Czech Republic
11  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germany
14  Christian Spiekermann & Stefanie Hilbert Germany
14  Christian Stöhr & Cynthia Hofmann Germany
16  Andreas Buro & Antje Bohnensack Germany
16  Marcel Kroll & Vanessa Zentrich Germany
18  Tobias Hackl & Barbara Schmidt Germany
18  Mark Klinkenberg & Sarah Romba Germany
20  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
21  Jorg Stattmann & Martina Rieger Germany
22  Neil Koschier & Inga Weis Germany
22  Alexander Selinas Segura & Anja Stritz Germany
24  Daniel Mörsch & Stefanie Proske Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Fabian Fibigs & Arleta Waindich Germany
25  Holger Kliche & Melanie Fischer Germany
27  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
28  Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Germany
28  David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
28  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
31  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany
31  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
33  Karsten Schröder & Astrid Schramm Germany
34  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
34  Martin Gütlbauer & Jolanda Münzel Austria
34  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
34  Frank Zimmer & Bodil Kaiser Germany
38  Torsten Schriewer & Kirstin Schriewer Germany
39  Henning Badrow & Anne Knorr Germany
40  Thorsten Heit & Iris Seibert (aka Schymura) Germany
40  Ronny Muller & Mandy Gotze Germany
42  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
42  Thomas Schwenkner & Heike Rowemeyer Germany
42  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
45  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
46  David Steindl & Daniela Rotter Austria
47  David Gessert & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
48  Lennart Sauerland & Michaela Montag Germany

Round 1 (top 92)

49  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
50  Christian Beer & Juliana Mayr Germany
51  Holger Hering & Lilian Ebert Germany
51  Hajo Sandschneider & Daniela Riedel Germany
53  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
53  Fabian Gyger & Idis Gisela Hartmann Germany
53  Martin Raeth & Ina Rodenburg Germany
53  Thomas Schweiger & Olesia Pantchenko Germany
53  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
53  Alexander Voges & Sabrina Kösters Germany
59  Ron Grosse & Nadine Jörs Germany
59  Björn Hostmann & Mandy Feurich Germany
59  Andreas Neukirch & Lina Liebegall Germany
59  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
63  Patrick Emmrich & Evelyn Wolf Germany
64  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
64  Florian Stempinski & Silke Wollesen Germany
64  Andreas Traut & Loreen Kalesse Germany
67  Jens Gunther & Sandra Günther Germany
67  Christian Rossow & Carmen Krüger Germany
69  Christoph Hahn & Nadine Hahn Germany
69  Christian Pichlmeier & Bianca Schmidt Germany
69  Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Germany
69  Andreas Unholzer & Daniela Unholzer Germany
73  Kevin Schmidt & Sabina Germany
74  Michael Daumann & Nancy Pusch Germany
74  Dirk Kunesch & Hiltrud Malambre Germany
74  Sebastian Mantke & Daniela Kroll Germany
77  Stephan Wasser & Undine Wassermann Germany
78  Stephan Gruber & Sandra Gruber Germany
78  Wolfgang Iser & Ilka Paul Germany
78  Michael Nordmann & Daniela Münch Germany
78  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
82  Nicolai Mainiero & Natascha Stäbler Germany
83  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Germany
84  Andreas Schaarschmidt & Christine Schaarschmidt (aka Cugier ) Germany
85  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germany
85  Stefan Thiel & Anika Mante Germany
85  Jürgen Weisheit & Eva-daniela Gonda Germany
88  Andre Bremert & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
88  Francesco Hanke & Janine Seidel Germany
90  Gerhard Behne & Monika Lämmerhirt Germany
90  Thorsten Schiller & Monika Hoffmann Germany
92  Christian Janke & Manja Kuntzsch Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}