Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult B Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007

Final

1  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
2  Andreas Wolff & Julia Komarova Germany
3  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germany
4  Wojciech Wegrzynski & Fanny Hoppe Germany
5  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
6  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mike Hartmann & Konstanze Kohl Germany
8  Andreas Cibis & Olga Woltschanski Germany
8  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
10  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany
11  Mark Klinkenberg & Sarah Romba Germany
12  Holger Kliche & Melanie Fischer Germany
13  Andreas Buro & Antje Bohnensack Germany
13  Kai Wulff & Sarah Poller Germany
15  Dennis Hürth & Daniela May Germany

Quarter-final

16  Carsten Buchholz & Jacqueline Buchholz Germany
17  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
18  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
18  Jorg Stattmann & Martina Rieger Germany
20  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
20  Alexander Selinas Segura & Anja Stritz Germany
20  Christian Spiekermann & Stefanie Hilbert Germany
23  David Gessert & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
23  Neil Koschier & Inga Weis Germany
23  Martin Raeth & Ina Rodenburg Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Torsten Schriewer & Kirstin Schriewer Germany
26  Thomas Schweiger & Olesia Pantchenko Germany
26  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
26  Frank Zimmer & Bodil Kaiser Germany
30  Martin Gütlbauer & Jolanda Münzel Austria
30  David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
30  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
33  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
33  Christian Stöhr & Cynthia Hofmann Germany
33  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany
36  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
36  Fabian Fibigs & Arleta Waindich Germany
36  Björn Hostmann & Mandy Feurich Germany
39  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germany
39  Tobias Hackl & Barbara Schmidt Germany
39  Bernd Skora & Susan Emmer Germany
42  David Steindl & Daniela Rotter Austria
43  Daniel Mörsch & Stefanie Proske Germany
43  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
45  Udo Schmitz & Manon Schulz Germany
46  Fabian Gyger & Idis Gisela Hartmann Germany
47  Andreas Neukirch & Lina Liebegall Germany
48  Marcel Wölflinger & Emily-claire Leipold Germany
49  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
50  Sebastian Mantke & Daniela Kroll Germany

Round 1 (top 91)

51  Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Germany
51  Thorsten Heit & Iris Seibert (aka Schymura) Germany
51  Ronny Muller & Mandy Gotze Germany
51  Lennart Sauerland & Michaela Montag Germany
55  Jens Gunther & Sandra Günther Germany
55  Andreas Traut & Loreen Kalesse Germany
55  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
58  Holger Hering & Lilian Ebert Germany
58  Hajo Sandschneider & Daniela Riedel Germany
58  Jürgen Weisheit & Eva-daniela Gonda Germany
61  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
61  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germany
63  Christian Beer & Juliana Mayr Germany
63  Nico Mathies & Sabrina Rafalski Germany
63  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
66  Mario Cicha & Melanie Gehrke Germany
66  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
66  Dirk Kunesch & Hiltrud Malambre Germany
69  Patrick Emmrich & Evelyn Wolf Germany
69  Wolfgang Iser & Ilka Paul Germany
69  Karl Gideon Lüke & Kamila Tarasewicz Germany
69  Christian Pichlmeier & Bianca Schmidt Germany
73  Nicolai Mainiero & Natascha Stäbler Germany
73  Andreas Schaarschmidt & Christine Schaarschmidt (aka Cugier ) Germany
75  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
75  Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Germany
75  Andreas Unholzer & Daniela Unholzer Germany
78  Stephan Gruber & Sandra Gruber Germany
78  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
78  Michael Nordmann & Daniela Münch Germany
78  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
78  Florian Stempinski & Silke Wollesen Germany
78  Stephan Wasser & Undine Wassermann Germany
84  Alexander Voges & Sabrina Kösters Germany
85  Thorsten Schiller & Monika Hoffmann Germany
85  Stefan Thiel & Anika Mante Germany
87  Andre Bremert & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
87  Andre Markert & Anna Hensel Germany
87  Kevin Schmidt & Sabina Germany
90  Gerhard Behne & Monika Lämmerhirt Germany
91  Christian Janke & Manja Kuntzsch Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}