Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Latin Monday, 09 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult C Latin Monday, 09 April 2007

Final

1  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
2  Dimitriy Macrinici & Rosa Schuler Germany
3  Felix Kostyrok & Stephanie Abraham Germany
4  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Olga Reifschneider Germany
5  Michael Kirsebauer & Lisa Kirsebauer Germany
6  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kevin Perpatih & Elisabeth Zachries Germany
7  David Steindl & Daniela Rotter Austria
9  Wolfgang Hemala & Julia Pucher Austria
10  Marc Niwolik & Sabrina Torke Germany

Quarter-final

11  Forian Habison & Manuela Szihn Austria
11  Jan-Niklas Zinke & Laura Von Brelie Germany
13  Michael Urban & Laura Kohout Germany
14  Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
15  Daniel Schwingenheuer & Annik Burger Germany
16  Werner Hilzinger & Ute Petz Germany

Round 3 (top 25)

17  Friedemann Barthel & Mailan Phan Germany
17  Torsten Drewes & Nora Natusch Germany
17  Jan-christian Frühmark & Franziska Kleinert Germany
17  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Veronika Heinz Germany
21  Christian Herud & Sabine Hartke Germany
21  Marc Meinecke & Julia Kachtchouk Germany
23  Niko Maier & Franziska Lefeber Germany
24  Sebastian Foppe & Tatjana Berg Germany
24  Patrick Klein & Verena Chinta Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Deniz Atamann & Marika Baur Germany
26  Julian Schütz & Patricia Grein Germany
28  Mark Geppert & Andrea Matthies Germany
28  Michael Kohnen & Jessica Langner Germany
28  Georg Konwiser & Margarita Osiasvili Germany
28  Andreas Vetter & Roswitha Mager Germany
32  Jan Oldach & Julia Wiesehahn Germany
32  Martin Urbanek & Nadine Dorsch Germany
34  Stephan Michel & Henrike Hans Germany
34  Alexander Willesch & Andrea Jagner Germany
36  Michael Glass & Liliane Soukop Austria
36  Holger Kliche & Melanie Fischer Germany
36  Frank Scharf & Helen Hagemeier Germany
39  Patrick Löhr & Ilka Reinhardt Germany
39  Serkan Sikkuk & Carola Dierking Germany
41  Simon Bultmann & Dominika Kaluza Germany
42  Bernd Gonska & Stefanie Zimpel Germany
42  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
44  Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Germany
44  Markus Krich & Karin Sölkner Austria
44  Markus Todeschini & Alexandra Todeschini Germany
47  Denny Dickopf & Nina Karaski Germany
48  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
49  Alexander Nedderhoff & Linda Bernau Germany

Round 1 (top 96)

50  Dominik Keindl & Meike Beer Germany
50  Phillip Kudella & Kerstin Artz Germany
50  Patrick Schröder & Berit Behnke Germany
50  Bjorn Semmrich & Nicole Nagelschmidt Germany
54  Sebastian Allner & Marie Horak Germany
54  Fiete Heinrich & Jennifer Blaschke Germany
54  Martin Lakatosz & Angela Derichs Germany
54  Johann Mater & Lara Weber Germany
54  Mikhail Poda Razumtsev & Carolin Engels Germany
54  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
60  Björn Erpenbach & Katharina Brauer Germany
60  Ralf Laichinger & Anja Wascher Germany
60  Nico Mathies & Sabrina Rafalski Germany
60  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
64  Thorsten Fackelmann & Meike Kerscher Germany
64  Stuart Forster & Elsa Heydel Germany
64  Nils Hillmann & Neele Maret Bahr Germany
64  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germany
64  Andreas Simon & Karolin Knost Germany
69  Norman Keller & Antje Zeisler Germany
69  Pascal Küttner & Meike Stadtländer Germany
69  Martin Spuhn & Jennifer Hentrich Germany
69  Borstel Von Malte & Andrea Schumacher Germany
73  Marco Brüser & Christine Tovar Germany
73  Stephan Dambach & Sandra Bauer Germany
73  Stefan Rohm & Kerstin Karbe Germany
73  Kai Tausch & Meike Schmid Germany
77  Patrick Hummel & Anna Krause Germany
77  Max Schoredits & Elisabeth Stummerer Austria
79  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
79  Mehdi Hamzè & Jahn Hassan Germany
81  Ole Jung & Oxana Knoll Germany
81  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
81  Tobias Rottmueller & Kathrin Konig Germany
84  Daniel Eckers & Isabella Forreiter Germany
84  Michael Hinnendahl & Annette Hahne-hinnendahl Germany
84  Lars Lieske & Jana Nowak Germany
84  Stephan Rüttgers & Agathe Swatek Germany
88  Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Germany
89  Dirk Langner & Ilka Langner Germany
89  Lothar Richter & Doris Müller Germany
91  Björn Berger & Andrea Esser Germany
91  Sebastian Gemmecke & Hanne Lucas Germany
91  Marcel Harder & Monique Harder Germany
91  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Germany
91  Uwe Wernz & Silke Bentzinger Germany
96  Kai Niedziela & Frederike Hagel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}