Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Standard Friday, 06 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult C Standard Friday, 06 April 2007

Final

1  Andre Wichmann & Juliane Bagdasarjan Germany
2  Rafael Jucha & Andrea Kleist Germany
3  Matthias Zima & Alexandra Zima (aka Tischner) Austria
4  Denis Newiak & Severine Bartel Germany
5  Carsten Lieske & Linda-maria Horn Germany
6  Alexander Grabowski & Irena Kaneva Germany
7  Roman Opitz & Karolina Slobodzian Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Tom Henrik Anhäuser & Stefanie Bayer Germany
9  Raphael Seimann & Tanja Wichmann Germany
10  Robert Rache & Marie Garcia Germany
11  Wolfgang Hemala & Julia Pucher Austria
11  Constantin Von Saucken & Theresa Meindl Germany
13  Fiete Heinrich & Jennifer Blaschke Germany

Quarter-final

14  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
15  Mike Peter & Sophia Bartz Germany
15  Marcus Tschäpe & Andrea Post Germany
17  Frank Scheida & Jelena Anuschka Jennert Germany
18  Viktor Schleining & Teona Kavzharadze Germany
19  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
19  Alan Horner & Emilia Zuber Germany
21  Marcel Sperling & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
22  Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Germany
23  Carsten Doerenkamp & Anne Wilbers Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

24  Sven Glass & Katarina Burkl Germany
24  Martin Kohler & Julia Hertel Germany
24  Henning Niehoff & Ann Bülter Germany
27  Patrick Bonner & Nicole Georg Germany
27  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
27  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
27  Marcus Mösch & Daniela Altmann Germany
31  Waldemar Kleinschmidt & Marina Kleinschmidt Germany
31  Michael Martschinke & Linda Blomberg Germany
31  Arne Reimers & Jessica Schulz Germany
31  Heinz Reinartz & Nicole Schlevoigt Germany
35  Mehdi Hamze & Nadine Jahn (aka Hassan ) Germany
35  Pascal Luczkiewicz & Nina Alpers Germany
35  Thomas Wirth & Nadine Treller Germany
38  Andreas Usner & Barbara Denzer Germany
39  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
40  Marc Lob & Melanie Grashoff Germany
41  Florian Flege & Cathrin Witte Germany
41  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
43  Jörg Kanwischer & Franziska Wolff Germany
44  Mario Cicha & Melanie Gehrke Germany
45  Denny Dickopf & Nina Karaski Germany
45  Martin Just & Pia Kruger Germany

Round 1 (top 90)

47  Claus Hartmann & Sabrina Hartmann Germany
47  Dirk Reimann & Melanie Geisler Germany
47  Tim Max Witte & Jennifer Rohland Germany
50  Kushtrim Demolli & Sabrina Haase Germany
50  Moritz Frommolt & Sandra Dörsing Germany
50  Björn Pöhlmann & Christine Thumm (aka Klösters) Germany
50  Matthias Rohde & Anna-deborah Wagner Germany
50  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany
50  Uwe Vaupel & Sina Rudolph Germany
56  Christian Freisens & Anja Geilke Germany
56  Martin Kaiser & Nicole Kaiser Germany
56  Kai Niedziela & Frederike Hagel Germany
56  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
56  Daniel Wolfkuhl & Maria Röske Germany
56  Martin Zehle & Birte Vehrs Germany
56  Matthias Ziolkowski & Katja Sander Germany
63  Claudius Adrian & Andrea Fischer Germany
64  Alexander Kohlscheen & Sabine Weiglein Germany
64  Robert Kromberg & Romy Becker Germany
64  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
64  Matthias Rose & Annegret Fleischer Germany
64  Martin Thater & Desiree Schöndeling Germany
64  Uwe Wernz & Silke Bentzinger Germany
70  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germany
70  Sven Nerius & Kirsten Nerius Germany
70  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germany
70  Patrick Poblotzki & Katharina Meissner Germany
70  Thomas Raub & Andrea Baierl Germany
75  Sebastian Gemmecke & Hanne Lucas Germany
75  Markus Oudenampsen & Andrea Paetzold Germany
75  Carsten Russ & Merle Tralau Germany
75  Sascha Weber & Rebekka Barnhusen Germany
79  Eckhard Junge & Petra Von Thaden Germany
80  Christian Heis & Ulrike Wulz Austria
80  Martin Illinger & Magdalena Selbig Germany
80  Jörg Westphal & Dorit Westphal (aka Horstmann) Germany
80  Daniel Wothe & Galina Konovalova Germany
84  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
84  Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germany
84  Robert Schulitz & Kirsten Schulitz Germany
87  Christian Penzel & Michaela Wenzel Germany
88  Stefan Kos & Katharina Maertsch (aka Pils) Germany
88  Thomas Metje & Constanze Fierenz Germany
90  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}