Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Latin Monday, 09 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult D Latin Monday, 09 April 2007

Final

1  Maik Bartsch & Maren Meermann Germany
2  Maxim Boxberger & Rebekka Lentz Germany
3  Marc Lüddecke & Annika Frosch Germany
4  Maximilian Sixt & Leanna Gregory Germany
5  Florian Ranne & Katrin Von Buttlar Germany
6  Markus Müller & Wilhelmine Kaiser Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andreas Bork & Michaela Neiss Germany
8  Jan Schmelter & Anja Schwiertz Germany
9  Andreas Hoffmann & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
9  Thorsten Hohnstedt & Iris Osterkamp Germany
9  Maximillian Orlowsky & Tineke Steiger Germany
9  Gerd Schmidts & Stefanie Zwiessler Germany
13  Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germany
14  Christian Paul & Jennifer Land Germany

Quarter-final

15  Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse Germany
15  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
15  Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Germany
18  Bernd Mätzold & Bianca Degener Germany
19  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
20  Max Brummer & Katharina Knaus Germany
20  Daniel Laqua & Sarah Marschner Germany
22  Tim Meusch & Jenny Reimer Germany
23  Maxim Pulkin & Katharina Bornhöft Germany
23  Thomas Suttorp & Andrea Swiatek Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Alexander Ciesielski & Katharina Neiss Germany
25  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
25  Leif Steuernagel & Ilka Grabs Germany
28  Andreas Baier & Manuela Frugis Germany
28  Andre Hamelmann & Vanessa Gräbner Germany
28  Kolja Mörsch & Alessa Drews Germany
28  Arno Schleussner & Vowe Ruben Germany
32  Thorsten Helmers & Sabrina Schulz Germany
32  Christian Schultz & Josephine Freise Germany
34  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
34  Markus Merkator & Nadja Volkmar Germany
36  Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
36  Jens Sauereesig & Monika Neermann Germany
38  Werner Hartmann & Britt Felske Germany
38  Fabio Lauter & Maike Kiefer Germany
38  Dennis Stuckenbrock & Franziska Heitkamp Germany
41  Thorsten Jansen & Raphaela Roling Germany
41  Guido Sachs & Vira Sachs Germany
41  Pascal Seifert & Marie Lenz Germany
41  André Weiss & Swetlana Hildebrandt Germany
45  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
46  Jacob Fahrenkrug & Bianka Schatte (aka Fahrenkrug) Germany
46  Nicolai Mainiero & Natascha Stäbler Germany
48  Kushtrim Demolli & Sabrina Haase Germany

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Volker Dickhut & Meike Reimers Germany
49  Kay Kleine & Monique Kleine Germany
49  Benjamin Konig & Linda Siefert Germany
49  Michael Loth & Sarah Fehrmann Germany
53  Kai Feldhusen & Groeneveld Arne Germany
53  Martin Just & Pia Kruger Germany
55  Henry Fouquet & Peggy Subirge Germany
55  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germany
57  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
57  Andreas Erler & Ramona Wagner Koch Germany
57  Ingo Müller & Iris Bittner Germany
60  Waldemar Appenowitz & Melanie Gottfried Germany
60  Martin Illinger & Magdalena Selbig Germany
62  Ralf Ritzschke & Susann Schiemann Germany
63  Martin Gumprich & Sandra S Schulz Germany
63  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
63  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germany
63  Niklas Lay & Monika Wolf Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}