Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard Friday, 06 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult D Standard Friday, 06 April 2007

Final

1  Dirk Engel & Susanne Wiese Germany
2  Maximilian Paul & Sonja Richter Germany
3  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
4  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
5  Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
6  Jeremy Prasetyo & Katja Jagiello-debinska Germany
6  Tim Ramke & Ramona Reich Germany
9  Markus Klamt & Jana Sonnenschein Germany
10  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
11  Corbinian Butz & Sabine Lonitz Germany
12  Andrius Batalauskas & Sandra Rebentrost Germany

Quarter-final

13  Stefan Schoberl & Yvonne Hoffmann Germany
14  Philipp Schindler & Julia Marschallek Germany
14  Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany
16  Yannick Franke & Alin Franke Germany
16  Andreas Lemm & Janina Reinhardt Germany
16  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germany
16  Christian Schultz & Josephine Freise Germany
20  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
21  Leif Steuernagel & Ilka Grabs Germany
22  Frank Mattke & Elena-katharina Wortmann Germany
23  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Yvonne Policnik Germany

Round 2 (top 43)

24  Fabian Becker & Vera Wackeren Germany
24  Stephan Fink & Anja Fink Germany
24  Tristan Helwig & Lilli Koch Germany
24  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
24  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
24  Marcel Jaeger & Sabrina Schmidt Germany
24  Michael Loth & Sarah Fehrmann Germany
31  Reinhard Jagdhold & Ina Sehmrau Germany
31  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germany
33  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germany
34  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
34  Marcus Meinhardt & Jeanine Berard Germany
36  Sebastian Bigdon & Geraldine Kaiser Germany
36  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germany
36  Thorsten Helmers & Sabrina Schulz Germany
39  Stefan Schanzenbacher & Josefina Schlie Germany
40  Claas Benner & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
41  Johannes Benedix & Jennifer Reers Germany
42  Robert Kalcklösch & Ulrike Kalcklösch Germany
42  Lars Rattig & Andrea Schluter Germany

Round 1 (top 68)

44  Matthias Gehre & Isabel Stubben Germany
44  Mirko Gronert & Michaela Rech Germany
44  Sonke Haseloh & Sandra Meyrowitz Germany
44  Stefan Köhler & Mascha Kapplusch Germany
44  Ingo Müller & Iris Bittner Germany
44  Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
44  Michael Tchetchelnitzki & Sarah Engels Germany
44  Peter Benjamin Volk & Franziska Pollok Germany
44  Sebastian Wagner & Janina Everding Germany
53  Jacob Fahrenkrug & Bianka Schatte (aka Fahrenkrug) Germany
53  Sven Steffen Gehring & Stefanie Balschukat Germany
53  Benjamin Konig & Linda Siefert Germany
53  Lars Mulfinger & Ursula Behrendt Germany
53  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germany
58  Alexander Genschel & Ewgenja Genschel Germany
59  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
59  Hendrik Rottlander & Larissa Puhlmann Germany
59  Stephan Slabihoud & Denise Werner Germany
59  Michael Zellerhoff & Maria Henke Germany
63  Heiko Franke & Olga Knoll Germany
63  Markus Merkator & Nadja Volkmar Germany
65  Stefan Amelung & Corina Jurs Germany
65  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
67  Martin Gumprich & Sandra S Schulz Germany
67  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}