Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult D Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007

Final

1  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
2  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germany
3  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
4  Markus Klamt & Jana Sonnenschein Germany
5  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germany
6  Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maximilian Paul & Sonja Richter Germany
8  Andrius Batalauskas & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
8  Corbinian Butz & Sabine Lonitz Germany
8  Tim Ramke & Ramona Reich Germany
11  Nils Strassberger & Jasmin Weber Germany
12  Stefan Schoberl & Yvonne Hoffmann Germany
13  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany

Quarter-final

14  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germany
14  Jeremy Prasetyo & Katja Jagiello-debinska Germany
16  Fabian Becker & Vera Wackeren Germany
17  Christian Schultz & Josephine Freise Germany
18  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germany
18  Leif Steuernagel & Ilka Grabs Germany
20  Stephan Fink & Anja Fink Germany
20  Yannick Franke & Alin Franke Germany
20  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
20  Philipp Schindler & Julia Marschallek Germany
24  Martin Hotzel & Linda Bleul Germany
25  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Lars Mulfinger & Ursula Behrendt Germany
27  Marcel Jaeger & Sabrina Schmidt Germany
27  Michael Loth & Sarah Fehrmann Germany
27  Sebastian Wagner & Janina Everding Germany
30  Thorsten Helmers & Sabrina Schulz Germany
30  Marcus Meinhardt & Jeanine Berard Germany
32  Michael Tchetchelnitzki & Sarah Engels Germany
33  Johannes Benedix & Jennifer Reers Germany
33  Stephan Slabihoud & Denise Werner Germany
35  Jacob Fahrenkrug & Bianka Schatte (aka Fahrenkrug) Germany
35  Stefan Köhler & Mascha Kapplusch Germany
35  Ingo Müller & Iris Bittner Germany
35  Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germany
35  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germany
40  Sonke Haseloh & Sandra Meyrowitz Germany
40  Robert Kalcklösch & Ulrike Kalcklösch Germany
40  Michael Zellerhoff & Maria Henke Germany
43  Sebastian Bigdon & Geraldine Kaiser Germany
43  Marcus Schaefer & Sandra Rebholz Germany
43  Peter Benjamin Volk & Franziska Pollok Germany
46  Markus Merkator & Nadja Volkmar Germany
47  Matthias Gehre & Isabel Stubben Germany
47  Christian Höppner & Maren Klassen Germany

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Claas Benner & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
49  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germany
49  Sven Steffen Gehring & Stefanie Balschukat Germany
49  Mirko Gronert & Michaela Rech Germany
53  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Yvonne Policnik Germany
54  Stefan Amelung & Corina Jurs Germany
54  Danny Helbig & Christina Hanchen Germany
54  Ralf Ritzschke & Susann Schiemann Germany
57  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
57  Heiko Franke & Olga Knoll Germany
57  Alexander Genschel & Ewgenja Genschel Germany
57  Kai Tobias & Claudia Kolpe Germany
61  Waldemar Appenowitz & Melanie Gottfried Germany
61  Benjamin Konig & Linda Siefert Germany
61  Lars Rattig & Andrea Schluter Germany
64  Martin Gumprich & Sandra S Schulz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}