Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult II A Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult II A Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007

Final

1  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Germany
2  Martin Reinecke & Isabel Möller Germany
3  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
4  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Germany
5  Heiko Schwerin & Bente Paasch Germany
6  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Philipp Caffier & Rena Kohinata Germany
7  Daniel Strauss & Martina Pfeiffer Germany
9  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
9  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Germany
11  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Germany
11  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Germany
13  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
14  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germany

Quarter-final

15  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Germany
16  Stefan Hellmann & Andrea Hellmann Germany
17  Raimond Creusen & Nicol Erens Germany
17  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Germany
19  Lukas Krebser & Corinne Michel Switzerland
20  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
20  Nick Gul & Alona Pogouliaeva Germany
20  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Germany
23  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
23  Ronald Kühn & Beate Fricke Germany
25  Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Germany

Round 1 (top 50)

26  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Germany
26  Jens Hendrik Siebert & Sabina Marina Cremerius Germany
28  Sascha Tafelski & Anja Kruse Germany
29  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
29  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany
31  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Germany
31  Timo Ruhrmann & Irina Gotlibovych Germany
31  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
31  Stefan Ulrich & Nadine Brunsendorf Germany
35  Dennis Frisch & Christiane Lang Germany
35  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Germany
37  Christian H Hoffmann & Heike Lorenz Germany
37  Sascha Zehrfuss & Anne-christina Zehrfuss (aka Fischer) Germany
39  Erwin Hämmerle & Andrea Swoboda Germany
40  Achim Meuser & Petra Meuser Germany
40  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Germany
42  Andreas Brockop & Miriam Stanko Germany
42  Roman Pulz & Antje Faust Germany
42  Detlef Tramsen & Birgit Tramsen (aka Eckstein) Germany
42  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
46  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
47  Andreas Traut & Loreen Kalesse Germany
48  Nils Wassmann & Bianca Lehmkuhl Germany
49  Alexander Lind & Nicola Hugel Germany
50  Tillmann Weisser & Bettina Uebe Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}