Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult II B Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Adult II B Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007

Final

1  Martin Lutz & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
2  Mark Klinkenberg & Sarah Romba Germany
3  Hendrik Hahne & Sandra Hahne Austria
4  Thorsten Heit & Iris Seibert (aka Schymura) Germany
5  Andreas Buro & Antje Bohnensack Germany
6  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
7  Christoph Reiss & Nadia Osenberg Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Karl Gideon Lüke & Kamila Tarasewicz Germany
9  Markus Kettler & Raphaela Thomas-kettler Germany
10  Daniel Mörsch & Stefanie Proske Germany
11  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
12  Bernd Skora & Susan Emmer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Sebastian Mantke & Daniela Kroll Germany
13  Karsten Schröder & Astrid Schramm Germany
15  Torsten Schriewer & Kirstin Schriewer Germany
15  Frank Zimmer & Bodil Kaiser Germany
17  Thomas Schweiger & Olesia Pantchenko Germany
18  Stephan Gruber & Sandra Gruber Germany
19  Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Germany
19  Michael Nordmann & Daniela Münch Germany
19  Stephan Wasser & Undine Wassermann Germany
22  Florian Stempinski & Silke Wollesen Germany

Round 1 (top 44)

23  Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Germany
23  Udo Schmitz & Manon Schulz Germany
23  Marco Schulz & Isabell Hinze Germany
23  Andreas Unholzer & Daniela Unholzer Germany
27  Manfred Leutheuser & Birgit Leutheuser Germany
28  Dirk Kunesch & Hiltrud Malambre Germany
28  Andreas Schaarschmidt & Christine Schaarschmidt (aka Cugier ) Germany
30  Jens Gunther & Sandra Günther Germany
31  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Germany
32  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
33  Hajo Sandschneider & Daniela Riedel Germany
34  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germany
35  Jorg Lasrich & Birgit Krah Germany
35  Henning Wolff & Martina Becker Germany
37  Andre Markert & Anna Hensel Germany
37  Thorsten Schiller & Monika Hoffmann Germany
37  Kevin Schmidt & Sabina Germany
40  Robert Schönauer & Karin Spangler Germany
41  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels Germany
41  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
43  Axel Hinze & Christine Suhr Germany
43  Werner Schwarz & Kerstin Kupiedo Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}