Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin Sunday, 08 April 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Amateur B Latin Sunday, 08 April 2007

Final

1  Christoph Alms & Ewa Gawrylow Germany
2  Evgeniy Davydov & Nina Mishchenko Germany
3  Thomas Meier & Pornpailin Distakul Germany
4  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
5  Andreas Pohl & Patrizia Melchert Austria
6  Xi Dünnhoff & Susanne Wagener Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Thomas Heinz & Nicole Tomczyk Germany
8  Daniel Schrupke & Carina Hassenewert Germany
9  Roman Opitz & Karolina Slobodzian Germany
10  Daniel Fedeler & Lidija Schirnewitsch Germany
10  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Natascha Bolte Germany
12  Marco Steffan & Andrea Goller Austria

Quarter-final

13  Stefan Baier & Verena Sigl Austria
14  Tobias Kaul & Stephanie Graf Germany
14  Felix Stäblein & Nicole Moller Germany
16  Pasha Shabalin & Rosemarie Hackenberg Germany
16  Andreas Wolff & Julia Komarova Germany
18  Christian Boldt & Duygu Erarslan Germany
19  Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germany
19  Christian Spiegl & Nicole Negru France
21  Stephan Van Veen & Jasmin Schöler Germany
22  Marco Welzel & Joanna Wiese Germany
22  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
24  Stefan Siefert & Jana Gade Germany

Round 3 (top 47)

25  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
26  Sebastian Ahr & Sandra Nitschke Germany
26  Ivo Mende & Urlike Kohler Germany
28  Thomas Achleitner & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
28  Dirk Schäfer & Anna Gerich Germany
28  Christian Schlüer & Daniela Mitter Germany
28  Richard Selk & Carla Naumann Germany
32  Timo Haupt & Melanie Heider Germany
32  Max-gregor Renkwitz & Gina Weber Germany
34  Matthias Schildhauer & Sabrina Reichel Germany
35  Marcel Coutandin & Martina Panitzek Germany
35  Sascha Pöstgens & Verena Witthaus Germany
37  Gerald Kunzmann & Leonie Holzinger Germany
37  Matthias Schilling & Desiree Mate Germany
37  Thomas Sedminek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
40  Daniel Wolff & Friederike Giesler Germany
41  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
41  Ewgeny Renpenning & Jennifer Wegner Germany
41  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
44  Christopher Buhr & Viktoria Herdt Germany
44  Patrick Schrick & Sarah Smirek Germany
46  Lars Düren & Carolin Reiter Germany
47  Florian Philipps & Lisa Hottelmann Germany

Round 2 (top 96)

48  Stephan Bergmann & Marta Jamry Germany
48  Veith Doeven & Ewelina Kasprzyk Germany
48  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Mareike Müller Germany
51  Matthias Zima & Alexandra Zima (aka Tischner) Austria
52  Tim-andre Hartung & Ailien Spielmann Germany
52  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
52  Stefan Vocht & Nadine Vocht Germany
52  Matthias Werner & Stefanie Werner (aka Dyka) Germany
56  Thomas Hajek & Natascha Bousa Austria
56  Maik Heinze & Katja Heinze Germany
56  Enrico Konig & Juliane Buchholz Germany
59  Matthias Müller & Renate Mehl Germany
59  Christian Paschek & Sonja Schlosser Germany
59  Richard Potrykus & Katija Kessler Germany
62  Tim Loitz & Maren-corinna Volke Germany
62  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany
64  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
65  Andreas Neukirch & Lina Liebegall Germany
65  Klaus Weilandt & Julia Schack Germany
67  Tobias Eckrath & Kerstin Blumensaat Germany
68  Sören Brockmann & Katharina Staschok Germany
68  Franz Osterwald & Katharina Aronson Germany
70  Andre Bartol & Michelle Ohlendorf Germany
71  Björn Clausen & Sonja Marz Germany
71  Thomas Schmid & Marion Seidl Germany
71  Florian Wolff & Franziska Wolff Germany
74  Thorsten Grigat & Meike Burian Germany
74  Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germany
74  Martin Schulze & Ina Lingner Germany
74  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
74  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
79  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schoner Germany
79  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germany
82  Harald Kothe & Iris Kothe Germany
82  Björn Leon & Roxana Weber Germany
82  Mike Schmiedel & Sarah Pfitzenmaier Germany
85  Marcel Breuer & Merle Ockoniewski Germany
85  Philipp Brusendorf & Nina Kozubski Germany
85  Bernd Forge & Lisa-maria Weidemann Germany
85  Eike Loppenthien & Ines Hufen Germany
85  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
85  Tobias Wiesler & Eve Schirmeier Germany
90  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
91  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
91  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
91  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germany
91  Kai Wulff & Sarah Poller Germany
95  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria
95  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany

Round 1 (top 110)

97  Sascha Henke & Milena Pfeiffer Germany
97  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
97  Michael Kuhfahl & Katja Doring Germany
100  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
101  Dennis Baharuddin & Bettina Stahnke Germany
101  Moritz Frommolt & Sandra Dörsing Germany
101  Marcel Halwass & Anja Koltermann Germany
104  Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Germany
104  Felix Gutgesell & Anna-maria Thiel Germany
106  Christoph Hahn & Nadine Hahn Germany
107  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
108  Carsten Brabetz & Jana Faust Germany
108  Björn Datz & Bambl Hendrik Germany
108  Jan Rindelaub & Katrin Klimmeck Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}