Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF International Open Standard Friday, 06 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

IDSF International Open Standard Friday, 06 April 2007

Final

1  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
2  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germany
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
5  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
6  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
8  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
8  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germany
10  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
11  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
12  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany

Quarter-final

13  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
14  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
14  Vladimir Slon & Jasmina Arko Austria
16  Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
17  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
17  Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
19  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
19  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Germany
21  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
21  Artem Potapov & Darja Holavko Germany
23  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
24  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czech Republic
25  Marcin Leszczynski & Marta Arendarczyk Poland

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
27  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
28  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
29  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
30  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
30  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
32  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
33  Maxim Kube & Viktoria Fischer Dunz Germany
34  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
35  Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite Lithuania
35  Patrick Misgaiski & Sabrina Adam Germany
35  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Germany
35  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
39  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
39  Nico Izzo & Mandy Izzo Germany
39  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Germany
39  Mathias Sommer & Martina Bruhns Germany
43  Martin Herrmann & Elisabeth Wiedenbruch Germany
43  Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle Germany
45  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Germany
45  Wanja Halmschlag & Silke Kraft Germany
45  Maximilian Krull & Anna-sophie Bartels Germany
48  Tobias Thiele & Sonja Hain Germany
49  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Germany

Round 2 (top 96)

50  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
50  Denis Tyagunov & Denise Herber Germany
52  Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
52  Filippo Martino & Maria Luisa Martino Germany
52  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germany
55  Tomas Sedlecky & Veronika Musilova Czech Republic
56  Daniel Beuter & Jenny Kampfrath Germany
56  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
56  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Germany
56  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany
56  Felix Koschkar & Melanie Taubold Germany
56  Thomas Sedminek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
62  Marcel Ditte & Alexandra Voss Germany
62  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
62  Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
65  Bjorn Biermann & Melanie Streiter Germany
65  Matthias Kruschel & Kristina Schlegel Germany
65  Sven Queck & Sabine Lippe Germany
65  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller Germany
69  Tim Bonkowski & Stephanie Elkeles Germany
69  Thomas Bühn & Melanie Kaiser Germany
69  Pascal Herrbach & Katherina Debus Germany
69  Patrick Mehlau & Yasmin Wübbe Germany
69  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
74  Christoph Kunstmann & Carolin Schollmayer Germany
74  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Germany
76  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Germany
76  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
76  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Germany
76  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Germany
76  Marc Müller & Alexandra Oertel Germany
81  Joachim Burgard & Nadine Burgard Germany
81  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germany
81  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germany
84  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
84  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Germany
84  Tobias Miessler & Sindy Zielke Germany
87  Florian Beier & Josephine Goerling Germany
87  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Germany
87  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Austria
87  Frank Heindl & Claudia Muller Germany
87  Christian Wenzel & Melanie Oeben Germany
92  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germany
92  Axel Börner & Anja Jennerjahn Germany
92  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller Germany
92  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
96  Martin Reinecke & Isabel Möller Germany

Round 1 (top 154)

97  Malte Kamps & Judith Mohr Germany
97  Michael Pawellek & Nicole Sarnow Germany
97  Matthias Werner & Stefanie Werner (aka Dyka) Germany
100  Gerit Horstmann & Christine Klohnen Germany
100  Andreas Tippel & Julia Leuschner Germany
100  Kiro Wenzel & Sabine Kunze Germany
103  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
103  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
103  Frederik Malsy & Carolin Teschke Germany
103  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
103  Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Germany
108  Sebastian Averbeck & Eva-maria Sangmeister Germany
108  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
108  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Germany
111  Rene Friedrichs & Nicole Freitag Germany
111  Christian Höllfritsch & Alexandra Landmann Germany
113  Michael Kuhfahl & Katja Doring Germany
113  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
113  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
116  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
116  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
116  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Germany
116  Daniel Strauss & Martina Pfeiffer Germany
116  Hannes Voidel & Katharina Beger Germany
121  Sascha Tafelski & Anja Kruse Germany
121  Nico Went & Julia Michelsen Germany
123  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Germany
124  Oliver Borchard & Regine Ratke (aka Borchard ) Germany
124  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
124  Ronald Kühn & Beate Fricke Germany
124  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
124  Cliff Pereira & Judith Prinzmeier Germany
124  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
130  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Germany
130  Michael Dobusch & Karin Niederwimmer Austria
130  Markus Hassfurter & Isabell Anhäuser Germany
130  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany
130  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
130  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
130  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
137  John Alberts & Leefke Weichselbaum Germany
137  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
137  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Germany
137  Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Germany
137  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Germany
137  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
137  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Linda Deborah Kröger Germany
137  Boris Spiewak & Yvonne Rust Germany
137  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Germany
137  Sascha Zehrfuss & Anne-christina Zehrfuss (aka Fischer) Germany
147  Eike Arndt & Nathalie Avrillon Germany
147  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
147  Lukas Krebser & Corinne Michel Switzerland
147  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Germany
147  Rene Daniel Pöhling & Steffanie Ulrich Germany
147  Jens Hendrik Siebert & Sabina Marina Cremerius Germany
147  Stefan Ulrich & Nadine Brunsendorf Germany
147  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}