Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 06 April 2007

Senior I C Standard Saturday, 07 April 2007

Final

1  Georg Fleischer & Annabel Mak Germany
2  Ulrich Schwanitz & Barbara Abl Germany
3  Steffen Riedel & Anke Krausch Germany
4  Stefan Gessner & Marita Bahr Germany
5  Erwin Poschner & Friederike Bobek Austria
6  David Hodge & Martina Hodge (aka Lochner) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jens-uwe Pohl & Simone Szupkai Germany
8  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
9  Joachim Carl & Edith Beilner Germany
9  Carsten Schlalos & Ilona Schlalos Germany
11  Gerhard Kollmann & Susanne Kollmann Austria
12  Ralf Lederer & Petra Lederer Germany
13  Thomas Lade & Monika Lade Germany
14  Carsten Koch & Angela Eisinger Germany

Quarter-final

15  Thomas Huttinger & Susanne Huttinger Germany
15  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
15  Klaus Nissl & Silvia Nissl Germany
18  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
19  Lutz Benedix & Sylvia Benedix Germany
19  Andreas Pabst & Christine Pabst Germany
19  Ulrich Spanka & Petra Spanka Germany
19  Gisbert Winzler & Katrin Raithel Germany
23  Tilo Schroth & Katrin Dinges Germany
24  Karl-Heinz Berg & Anke Hillger Germany
25  Rolf Schichler & Astrid Schichler Germany
26  Gunter Knaps & Michaela Pöttker Germany
27  Tomas Krüger & Dagmar Lange Germany

Round 1 (top 52)

28  Stefan Baur & Karin Baur Germany
28  Friedrich Felder & Elke Felder Germany
28  Bernhard Graffenberger & Martina Schippers Germany
28  Jurgen Strack & Kerstin Strack Germany
28  Joe Trieblnig & Ariane Trieblnig Germany
33  Heinz Brack & Anke Wernicke Germany
33  Andreas Cizek & Brigitte Cizek Austria
33  Udo Schulte & Angelika Schulte Germany
33  Ingo Siegert & Birgit Carus Germany
37  Thomas Kleinhaus & Agnes Kleinhaus Germany
37  Serge Millrose & Ilona Beer Germany
39  Thomas Kienzle & Jasmin Kienzle Germany
39  Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
39  Andreas Schapeit & Corina Schapeit Germany
42  Roland Adam & Beate Fischer Germany
42  Dirk Brömmer & Petra Klammer Germany
42  Michael Rodemann & Nicola Rosenkranz Germany
42  Peter Stoltefuss & Petra Stoltefuss Germany
46  Dirk Fischer & Korinna Kohlbauer Germany
46  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Germany
46  Heinrich Wittmann & Monika Wittmann Germany
49  Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
50  Markus Rossnick & Christina Behrend Germany
50  Lupo-Detlef Wolff & Rebecca Wolff Germany
52  Michael Bornmann & Evelin Bornmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}