Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Latin Sunday, 23 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur A Latin Sunday, 23 March 2008

Final

1  Manuel Hercygier & Chanel Hönicke Germany
2  Robert Buder & Ewa Gawrylow Germany
3  Evgeniy Davydov & Nina Mishchenko Germany
4  Oliver Molthan & Inga Jörns Germany
5  Artur Galimov & Katja Najvert Germany
6  Marco Welzel & Joanna Wiese Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
8  Tobias Kaul & Sabrina Polensak Germany
9  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
10  Thibault Denis & Franziska Vosseler Germany
11  Zsolt Raczpali & Nicola Niesl Germany
12  Jacky Tabone & Maren Sophia Rost Germany

Quarter-final

13  Dimitri Neuendank & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Germany
13  Sebastian Schwind & Irina Faier Germany
15  Thomas Meier & Nicole Negru Germany
16  Ewgenij Borger & Ekaterina Frank Germany
16  Dmitrij Margowzew & Alessja Sapadenskaja Germany
18  Dominik Gleisl & Janina Rubin Germany
18  Andreas Pohl & Patrizia Melchert Austria
18  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
21  Mathias Arnhold & Anne Pawlas Germany
22  Markus Oehlerich & Bettina Seidl Germany
23  Artur Krause & Joana Benesz Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

24  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
24  Christian Büning & Natalya Kudryavtseva Germany
24  Lukas Stralek & Tanja Piel Germany
27  Marian Herrmann & Nataliya Sakhnyuk Germany
27  Josef Kukan & Veronika Potesilova Czech Republic
27  Julian Renpenning & Katharina Dams Germany
27  Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann Germany
31  David Valcuha & Renata Hlavackova Czech Republic
32  Jan Lingemann & Kristina Podszus Germany
32  Frank Puchta & Melanie Hoppe Germany
34  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
35  Xi Dünnhoff & Susanne Wagener Germany
35  Joachim Hansen & Lara Lacheta Germany
35  Robert Kranz & Maria Hirnich Germany
38  Dennis Harsch & Maria Osokina Germany
39  Artem Balitzkiy & Marina Önnberg Germany
39  Richard Selk & Carla Naumann Germany
39  Danylo Syednov & Kristina Kowaljow Germany
42  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
42  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
44  Jonas Becker & Eveline Breyer Germany
44  Daniel Tenhagen & Andrea Doeven Germany
46  Pasha Shabalin & Rosemarie Hackenberg Germany

Round 1 (top 80)

47  Stefan Dieckmann & Liza Suerken Germany
47  Nico Jens Lade & Isabelle Sigl Germany
47  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Natascha Bolte Germany
47  Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Germany
51  Norman Ritter & Judith Hannemann Germany
51  Florian Wilhelm & Yvonne Friederich Germany
53  Tobias Blödner & Lilian Ebert Germany
53  Björn Rösing & Viktoria Scherüble Germany
55  David Gessert & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
55  Andreas Hirschmann & Grazia Indelicato Germany
55  Ulli Parchert & Sonja Marz Germany
58  Sebastian Meyer & Susann Jehnichen Germany
58  Alexander Ryltsev & Irina Weigel Germany
60  Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
61  Hendrik Heneke & Melanie Heneke (aka Sarnow) Germany
61  Oliver Rosin & Sandra Lazzarini Germany
63  Stefan Siefert & Jana Gade Germany
64  Tobias Pyttel & Laura Bröker Germany
65  Kai Arnold & Teresa Tyll Germany
65  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
67  Matthias Schildhauer & Sabrina Reichel Germany
68  Bjorn Paffen & Laura Giustiniano Germany
69  Sascha Pöstgens & Verena Witthaus Germany
69  Dominic Thutewohl & Tina Richter Germany
71  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schoner Germany
72  John Alberts & Leefke Weichselbaum Germany
72  Henning Badrow & Anne Knorr Germany
72  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
72  Bernd Forge & Lisa-maria Weidemann Germany
72  Bernhard Hubauer & Andrea Hubauer (aka Schweiger) Germany
77  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Germany
77  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
79  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Germany
79  Aleksander Mackiewicz & Sonja Rank Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}