Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Latin Monday, 24 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur A Latin Monday, 24 March 2008

Final

1  Robert Beitsch & Louisa Sophie Schüler Germany
2  Manuel Hercygier & Chanel Hönicke Germany
3  Tobias Kaul & Sabrina Polensak Germany
4  Robert Buder & Ewa Gawrylow Germany
5  Evgeniy Davydov & Nina Mishchenko Germany
6  Christian Büning & Natalya Kudryavtseva Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dimitri Neuendank & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Germany
7  Maxim Vassilev & Ekaterina Garbina Germany
9  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
9  Thomas Meier & Nicole Negru Germany
11  Artur Galimov & Katja Najvert Germany
11  Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Germany
13  Julian Renpenning & Katharina Dams Germany

Quarter-final

14  Kai Mrowinski & Iga Gregorkiewicz Germany
15  Thibault Denis & Franziska Vosseler Germany
15  Zsolt Raczpali & Nicola Niesl Germany
15  Sebastian Schwind & Irina Faier Germany
18  Andreas Pohl & Patrizia Melchert Austria
19  Dmitrij Margowzew & Alessja Sapadenskaja Germany
20  Robert Kranz & Maria Hirnich Germany
21  Markus Oehlerich & Bettina Seidl Germany
21  Lukas Stralek & Tanja Piel Germany
23  Frank Puchta & Melanie Hoppe Germany
23  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Natascha Bolte Germany
25  Jacky Tabone & Maren Sophia Rost Germany
25  Marco Welzel & Joanna Wiese Germany
28  Ewgenij Borger & Ekaterina Frank Germany
28  Xi Dünnhoff & Susanne Wagener Germany
28  Sebastian Meyer & Susann Jehnichen Germany
31  Dennis Harsch & Maria Osokina Germany
31  Ulli Parchert & Sonja Marz Germany
31  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
31  Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Germany
31  Richard Selk & Carla Naumann Germany
31  Pasha Shabalin & Rosemarie Hackenberg Germany
37  Dominik Gleisl & Janina Rubin Germany
38  Mathias Arnhold & Anne Pawlas Germany
38  Nico Jens Lade & Isabelle Sigl Germany
40  Joachim Hansen & Lara Lacheta Germany
40  Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
42  David Gessert & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
43  Tobias Pyttel & Laura Bröker Germany
43  Alexander Ryltsev & Irina Weigel Germany
45  Danylo Syednov & Kristina Kowaljow Germany
46  Stefan Dieckmann & Liza Suerken Germany
46  Daniel Tenhagen & Andrea Doeven Germany
48  Norman Ritter & Judith Hannemann Germany

Round 1 (top 71)

49  Björn Rösing & Viktoria Scherüble Germany
49  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
51  Bjorn Paffen & Laura Giustiniano Germany
52  Oliver Rosin & Sandra Lazzarini Germany
53  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
53  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Lina Da Ferreira Germany
55  Kai Arnold & Teresa Tyll Germany
56  Tobias Blödner & Lilian Ebert Germany
56  Sascha Pöstgens & Verena Witthaus Germany
58  Jonas Becker & Eveline Breyer Germany
58  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
60  Bernd Forge & Lisa-maria Weidemann Germany
60  Matthias Schilling & Desiree Mate Germany
62  Aleksander Mackiewicz & Sonja Rank Germany
62  Wolfgang Schwarz & Anna-maria Schwarz Germany
64  Bernhard Hubauer & Andrea Hubauer (aka Schweiger) Germany
64  Stefan Siefert & Jana Gade Germany
66  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Germany
67  John Alberts & Leefke Weichselbaum Germany
67  Matthias Schildhauer & Sabrina Reichel Germany
69  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
69  Michael Heinold & Silke Hoheisel Germany
69  Sven Langer & Julia Boegel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}