Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur A Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany
2  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
3  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
4  Alexander Stendel & Olga Dadaeva Germany
5  Torsten Schröder & Tanja Mielke Germany
6  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Patrick Breidenbach & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
8  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
9  Kevin Ringwelski & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
10  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germany
11  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germany
12  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germany
13  Hannes Voidel & Sandra Lossin Germany
14  Kevin Butsch & Olga Ursol Germany

Quarter-final

15  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
15  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
17  Dominic Thutewohl & Tina Richter Germany
18  Sebastian Turloff & Luisa Bräuer Germany
19  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germany
19  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
21  Frank Heindl & Claudia Muller Germany
22  David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
22  Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann Germany
24  Maxim Vassilev & Ekaterina Garbina Germany
25  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Germany
27  Mike-etienne Heinrich & Isabel Gundlach Germany
28  Marcus Fichtner & Sarah Treffky Germany
28  Ruwen Winde & Katharina Mayr Germany
28  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
31  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
32  Sascha Tafelski & Anja Kruse Germany
33  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
34  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
34  Daniel Strauss & Martina Pfeiffer Germany
36  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
36  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Germany
38  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
39  Florian Beier & Josephine Goerling Germany
40  Erwin Hämmerle & Andrea Swoboda Germany
40  Alexander Voges & Sabrina Kösters Germany
40  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Germany
43  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
43  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
45  Sebastian Averbeck & Eva-maria Sangmeister Germany
45  Holger Kliche & Melanie Fischer Germany
47  Thomas Ilzig & Katharina Kulmann Germany
48  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Germany

Round 1 (top 84)

49  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Germany
49  Jakob Komor & Anna Drummer (aka Komor) Germany
51  Felix Jenzowsky & Annika Hauptmann Germany
51  Martin Reinecke & Bianca Schmidt Germany
51  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
54  Carsten Senge & Inka Harder Germany
55  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
55  Alexander Selinas Segura & Anja Stritz Germany
55  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
58  Karsten Schröder & Astrid Schramm Germany
59  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Germany
59  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
61  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
62  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
62  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
62  Michael Kuhfahl & Katja Doring Germany
65  Björn Datz & Bambl Hendrik Germany
65  Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Germany
65  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germany
68  Andreas Griesinger & Sandra Speck Germany
68  Patrick Kehren & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
68  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
68  Martin Stammwitz & Magdalena Günther Germany
68  Oliver Wöstenfeld & Laura Pohlmann Germany
73  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
73  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
73  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Germany
73  Sascha Zehrfuss & Anne-christina Zehrfuss (aka Fischer) Germany
77  Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
78  Nils Buchholz & Karina Hinz Germany
78  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
78  Andreas Lagler & Sabine Palmetshofer Austria
81  Martin Sohler & Astrid Sohler Austria
82  Henning Badrow & Anne Knorr Germany
82  Peter Hebenstreit & Iris Hebenstreit Austria
82  Udo Schmitz & Manon Schulz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}