Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin Monday, 24 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur B Latin Monday, 24 March 2008

Final

1  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
2  Dimitriy Macrinici & Rosa Schuler Germany
3  Michael Urban & Laura Kohout Germany
4  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germany
5  Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germany
6  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Max-gregor Renkwitz & Gina Weber Germany
8  Frederik Kaul & Carina Noack Germany
9  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
10  Konrad Gleske & Nancy Pusch Germany

Quarter-final

11  Felix Kostyrok & Stephanie Abraham Germany
12  David Steindl & Katharina Grabitzer Germany
13  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
14  Marc Benjamin Fellbusch & Anna Schnekker Germany
15  Serge Dagilew & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
16  Christian Schlüer & Daniela Mitter Germany

Round 3 (top 31)

17  Torsten Drewes & Johanna Voß Germany
17  Thomas Müllner & Maria Grosslercher Austria
19  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Veronika Heinz Germany
20  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germany
21  Erwin Acs & Sabrina Kolb Germany
22  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
23  Niko Maier & Franziska Lefeber Germany
24  Daniel Schwingenheuer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germany
25  Sebastian Foppe & Tatjana Berg Germany
26  Sebastian Allner & Madeline Böhler Germany
26  Christian Spiegl & Anna Vokhmyakova Germany
28  Mark Geppert & Andrea Matthies Germany
28  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
30  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
31  Forian Habison & Manuela Szihn Austria

Round 2 (top 56)

32  Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germany
32  Michael Kirsebauer & Lisa Kirsebauer Germany
32  Christian Paschek & Sonja Schlosser Germany
32  Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germany
32  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germany
37  Stefan Epping & Ines Behrendt Germany
37  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
37  Ralf Lambertz & Saskia Sparke Germany
40  Gerald Kunzmann & Leonie Holzinger Germany
40  Jan Neumann & Ulrike Mittermeier Germany
42  Deniz Atamann & Marika Baur Germany
42  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Anna Schulze Germany
42  Tobias Fischer & Martina Diemann Germany
45  Marc Niwolik & Sabrina Torke Germany
45  Timo Pagel & Sabrina Jagow Germany
45  Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
48  Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
48  Dirk Ladenstein & Jennifer Klute Germany
48  Carl-christoph Müller & Nadine Drawert Germany
51  Li Ai & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
51  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germany
53  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
54  Michael Prigozin & Kerstin Pötzsch Germany
55  Elke Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
56  Björn Clausen & Linda Bernau Germany

Round 1 (top 106)

57  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
57  Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Germany
57  Stefan Holz & Kendra Zejer Germany
57  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
57  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
57  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
63  Andre Bartol & Michelle Ohlendorf Germany
63  Philipp Brusendorf & Nina Kozubski Germany
63  Markus Caspers & Daria Knopp Germany
63  Thomas Schmid & Marion Seidl Germany
63  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
63  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
69  Jobst Stegmann & Imke Teuchert Germany
70  Marcus Korndorfer & Rebecca Reichards Germany
70  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
70  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
70  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
74  Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
74  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
76  Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germany
76  Marco Blickensdorf & Franziska Dempe Germany
76  Florian Rüttinger & Khira Heier Germany
76  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
76  Andreas Simon & Karolin Knost Germany
81  Torben Franz & Inga Dietz Germany
81  Sascha Timmen & Ann-christin Lautz Germany
81  Stefan Trubswetter & Daniela Hoffmann Germany
84  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
84  Holger Brosig & Manuela Voss Germany
84  Johannes Muschal & Andrea Keller Germany
87  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
87  Stefan Joeres & Vanessa Meier Germany
87  Tobias Lehmann & Beatrice Arndt Germany
87  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germany
87  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
87  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germany
93  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
93  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
93  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germany
96  Robert Kinnl & Teresa Kästenbauer Austria
96  Mike Schmiedel & Anna Figiel Germany
96  Bjorn Semmrich & Nicole Nagelschmidt Germany
99  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
99  Patrick Kehren & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
99  Patrick Löhr & Ilka Reinhardt Germany
102  Marcel Halwass & Anja Koltermann Germany
103  Christian Koop & Janina Hartmann Germany
104  Marco Brüser & Christine Tovar Germany
104  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
106  Alexander Willesch & Daniela Corbett Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}