Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Standard Friday, 21 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 21 March 2008

Amateur B Standard Friday, 21 March 2008

Final

1  Carsten Hornung & Anna Vinogradova Germany
2  Eugen Heinz & Jerina Beyer Germany
3  Gleb Belov & Felicitas Timmler Germany
4  Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Germany
5  Eduard Kremen & Elena Kremen (aka Kementschutskaja ) Germany
6  Marlon Meuters & Lisanne Kreuels Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
8  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
8  Patrick Bonner & Nicole Georg Germany
8  Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germany
11  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germany
12  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germany
13  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany

Quarter-final

14  Neil Koschier & Ursula Behrendt Germany
15  Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Germany
16  Mike Hartmann & Konstanze Kohl Germany
17  Helge Uhrig & Desiree Hilbring Switzerland
18  Lennart Sauerland & Michaela Montag Germany
18  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
21  Sebastian Koch & Vera Werfel Germany
22  Matthias Conzelmann & Ina Maier Germany
22  Martin Zehle & Bettina Börger Germany
24  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
25  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
26  Ronny Muller & Mandy Gotze Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Robert Lübke & Vivian Nadebor Germany
27  Marco Reiche & Janine Hergesell Germany
29  Markus Klamt & Juliana Mayr Germany
29  Constantin Von Saucken & Theresa Meindl Germany
29  Julian Verkin & Vanessa Verkin Germany
32  Matthias Bauch & Alexandra Albers Germany
32  Stefan Heynold & Romy Forkel Germany
34  Martin Bewersdorf & Julia Michelsen Germany
34  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
34  Andreas Pohlmann & Catrin Oppermann Germany
37  Yannick Franke & Alin Franke Germany
37  Denis Newiak & Severine Bartel Germany
37  Marcel Sperling & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
40  Henning Niehoff & Annchristin Bülter Germany
41  Björn Hostmann & Mandy Feurich Germany
41  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
41  Tim Max Witte & Juliane Nungesser Germany
44  Jens Gunther & Sandra Günther Germany
44  Martin Kohler & Anna-hendrikje Sterzenbach Germany
46  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Germany
47  Carsten Buchholz & Jacqueline Buchholz Germany
47  Stefan Schott & Natalja Grezinger Germany
47  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
50  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Germany
51  Jeremy Prasetyo & Katja Jagiello-debinska Germany
52  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany

Round 1 (top 102)

53  Marco Haberland & Almut Denecke Germany
53  Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Germany
53  Bernd Skora & Susan Emmer Germany
53  Georg Uedelhoven & Daniela Breuer Germany
57  Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germany
57  Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse Germany
57  Tobias Lehmann & Beatrice Arndt Germany
60  Carsten Doerenkamp & Anne Wilbers Germany
60  Konrad Gleske & Nancy Pusch Germany
60  Andreas Lederer & Sabine Dilger Germany
63  Christian Freisens & Anja Geilke Germany
65  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
66  Tim-andre Hartung & Sarah Hartwig Germany
66  Jörg Kanwischer & Franziska Wolff Germany
68  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany
68  Michael Hoffmann & Polina Bazir Germany
68  Thorsten Koch & Martina Allmann Germany
71  Michael Martschinke & Linda Blomberg Germany
71  Andreas Meis & Christina Beek (aka Hasselberg) Germany
73  Jan-hendrik Breitenstein & Stephanie Lohmann Germany
73  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
75  Ju Jong Chang & Simone Juric Germany
75  Aleksander Mackiewicz & Sonja Rank Germany
75  Michael Nordmann & Daniela Münch Germany
75  Arne Reimers & Jessica Schulz Germany
79  Dirk Jackel & Monika Zillmann Germany
79  Patrick Poblotzki & Vera Grade Germany
81  Marcel Kirsten & Jessica Rahn Germany
81  Daniel Wolfkuhl & Maria Röske Germany
83  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Germany
83  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
83  Stefan Klautzsch & Claudia Sachs Germany
86  Bastian Bastel & Annika Dörenkamp Germany
86  Dirk Theisen & Sarah Küchler (aka Theisen) Germany
88  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
88  Thomas Kolbeck & Stephanie Kolbeck Germany
88  Johannes Muschal & Andrea Keller Germany
88  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm Germany
88  Andreas Unholzer & Daniela Unholzer Germany
93  Christian Beer & Julika Ziegenhagen Germany
93  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
93  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
93  Peter Jennerjahn & Daniela Bathke Germany
93  Thomas Wirth & Nadine Treller Germany
98  Steffen Freitag & Kristina Jansen Germany
99  Markus Schrader & Stefanie Dreger Germany
100  Kim Klattenhoff & Carlotta Weingarten Germany
100  Dennis Von Poblotzki & Janett Ständer Germany
100  Stefan Thiel & Anika Mante Germany
100  Uwe Vaupel & Sina Rudolph Germany
104  Markus Oudenampsen & Andrea Paetzold Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}